TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

Doopdoop

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM44.73
44.730.00
Accuracy92.08%
92.15%Down 0.07
Errors per race21.20
21.78Down 0.58

Highest WPM
52.52
Races played
27
Races won
26
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Divine ComedyEasy · 2 years ago
    47.8996% accuracy
  • This Time TomorrowHard · 2 years ago
    37.4190% accuracy
  • Tokyo GhoulMedium · 2 years ago
    47.0292% accuracy
  • You SuckHard · 2 years ago
    44.8994% accuracy
  • The Streets Of LondonMedium · 2 years ago
    44.7893% accuracy
  • Madame BovaryMedium · 2 years ago
    46.0991% accuracy
  • Triumph of the NerdsEasy · 2 years ago
    47.2494% accuracy
  • AtypicalEasy · 2 years ago
    49.2791% accuracy
  • The Glass MenagerieEasy · 2 years ago
    45.1091% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetEasy · 2 years ago
    51.2397% accuracy
  • Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving TechniquesMedium · 2 years ago
    46.6394% accuracy
  • Mastering Computer Typing (1995)Medium · 2 years ago
    48.5596% accuracy
  • The Bee MovieMedium · 2 years ago
    38.3686% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 2 years ago
    46.1392% accuracy
  • Triumph of the NerdsEasy · 2 years ago
    52.5295% accuracy
  • Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the BombMedium · 2 years ago
    39.5989% accuracy
  • BerserkEasy · 2 years ago
    41.6991% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryEasy · 2 years ago
    48.6797% accuracy
  • Get Your WishMedium · 2 years ago
    43.1994% accuracy
  • Corner GasEasy · 2 years ago
    42.2887% accuracy
  • Fear and Loathing in Las VegasEasy · 2 years ago
    46.8896% accuracy
  • Back to the FutureMedium · 2 years ago
    37.9491% accuracy
  • The Mamba Mentality: How I PlayMedium · 2 years ago
    43.3791% accuracy
  • Civilization IVMedium · 2 years ago
    43.5090% accuracy
  • NameHard · 2 years ago
    38.1584% accuracy
1–25 of 27
12

Posts

Doopdoop has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Triumph of the Nerds Easy · 2 years ago
    52.52
  2. 22nd
    A Random Walk Down Wall Street Easy · 2 years ago
    51.23
  3. 33rd
    Atypical Easy · 2 years ago
    49.27
  4. 4
    The Night Diary Easy · 2 years ago
    48.67
  5. 5
    Mastering Computer Typing (1995) Medium · 2 years ago
    48.55
  6. 6
    The Divine Comedy Easy · 2 years ago
    47.89
  7. 7
    Triumph of the Nerds Easy · 2 years ago
    47.24
  8. 8
    Tokyo Ghoul Medium · 2 years ago
    47.02
  9. 9
    Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas Easy · 2 years ago
    46.88
  10. 10
    The Stranger Hard · 2 years ago
    46.84
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password