TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

Dooney

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM143.88
146.58Down 2.70
Accuracy96.68%
97.01%Down 0.33
Errors per race6.36
6.89Down 0.53

Highest WPM
169.23
Races played
94
Races won
94
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Fault in Our StarsMedium · 1 year ago
    150.9298% accuracy
  • FireflyEasy · 1 year ago
    147.5098% accuracy
  • Avengers: EndgameHard · 1 year ago
    151.1598% accuracy
  • Solo Wing Pixy - Ace Combat ZeroEasy · 1 year ago
    163.5399% accuracy
  • Fog of YesterdayEasy · 1 year ago
    154.1699% accuracy
  • The Lion in WinterMedium · 1 year ago
    134.71100% accuracy
  • Scenes from an Italian RestaurantMedium · 1 year ago
    145.7197% accuracy
  • Settle For A DrawMedium · 1 year ago
    149.8397% accuracy
  • CheersEasy · 1 year ago
    150.8999% accuracy
  • Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More ProductiveEasy · 1 year ago
    156.6197% accuracy
  • Mad MenMedium · 1 year ago
    157.9398% accuracy
  • If I Could Turn Back TimeEasy · 1 year ago
    155.0899% accuracy
  • No Country for Old MenHard · 1 year ago
    144.0094% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixHard · 1 year ago
    132.4496% accuracy
  • Elektronik SupersonikEasy · 1 year ago
    161.67100% accuracy
  • The Streets Of LondonEasy · 1 year ago
    139.0294% accuracy
  • WaldenMedium · 1 year ago
    143.6398% accuracy
  • An Abundance of KatherinesEasy · 1 year ago
    165.71100% accuracy
  • V for VendettaMedium · 1 year ago
    144.2294% accuracy
  • Tao Te ChingEasy · 1 year ago
    163.64100% accuracy
  • A Separate PeaceEasy · 1 year ago
    157.5098% accuracy
  • SomedayEasy · 1 year ago
    159.1799% accuracy
  • MementoEasy · 1 year ago
    148.2992% accuracy
  • Gang Leader for a Day: A Rogue Sociologist Takes to the StreetsEasy · 1 year ago
    144.9191% accuracy
  • A Stroke of LuckMedium · 1 year ago
    138.9896% accuracy
26–50 of 94
1234

Posts

Dooney has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Love and Responsibility Medium · 1 year ago
    169.23
  2. 22nd
    Roots Easy · 1 year ago
    167.27
  3. 33rd
    An Abundance of Katherines Easy · 1 year ago
    165.71
  4. 4
    QI Easy · 1 year ago
    164.00
  5. 5
    Tao Te Ching Easy · 1 year ago
    163.64
  6. 6
    Solo Wing Pixy - Ace Combat Zero Easy · 1 year ago
    163.53
  7. 7
    Stormy Weather Easy · 1 year ago
    162.96
  8. 8
    Don Quixote Easy · 10 months ago
    161.86
  9. 9
    Elektronik Supersonik Easy · 1 year ago
    161.67
  10. 10
    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Easy · 1 year ago
    161.22
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password