TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

Donald_Trump

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM86.91
86.910.00
Accuracy96.81%
96.81%0.00
Errors per race7.50
7.500.00

Highest WPM
102.86
Races played
16
Races won
16
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Predictably IrrationalMedium · 4 years ago
    89.1397% accuracy
  • Maggie MayEasy · 4 years ago
    72.2390% accuracy
  • All My Friends Are TreesEasy · 4 years ago
    97.20100% accuracy
  • WonderHard · 4 years ago
    91.1497% accuracy
  • Anne of Green GablesMedium · 4 years ago
    84.0698% accuracy
  • Hospital FlowersHard · 4 years ago
    90.0099% accuracy
  • Quick and Healthy Volume IIMedium · 4 years ago
    92.5297% accuracy
  • Game of ThronesHard · 4 years ago
    83.1996% accuracy
  • Close Encounters of the Third KindEasy · 4 years ago
    99.80100% accuracy
  • The IliadMedium · 4 years ago
    78.4895% accuracy
  • David CopperfieldEasy · 4 years ago
    85.8698% accuracy
  • Twin PeaksEasy · 4 years ago
    87.4898% accuracy
  • The Return of the KingMedium · 4 years ago
    78.4691% accuracy
  • Moonwalking with EinsteinEasy · 4 years ago
    102.86100% accuracy
  • Singin' in the RainEasy · 4 years ago
    70.9194% accuracy
  • Piano ManEasy · 4 years ago
    87.1699% accuracy
1–16 of 16
1

Posts

Donald_Trump has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Moonwalking with Einstein Easy · 4 years ago
    102.86
  2. 22nd
    Close Encounters of the Third Kind Easy · 4 years ago
    99.80
  3. 33rd
    All My Friends Are Trees Easy · 4 years ago
    97.20
  4. 4
    Quick and Healthy Volume II Medium · 4 years ago
    92.52
  5. 5
    Wonder Hard · 4 years ago
    91.14
  6. 6
    Hospital Flowers Hard · 4 years ago
    90.00
  7. 7
    Predictably Irrational Medium · 4 years ago
    89.13
  8. 8
    Twin Peaks Easy · 4 years ago
    87.48
  9. 9
    Piano Man Easy · 4 years ago
    87.16
  10. 10
    David Copperfield Easy · 4 years ago
    85.86
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password