TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

Diwwydawwy

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM81.08
81.080.00
Accuracy93.62%
93.62%0.00
Errors per race20.62
20.620.00

Highest WPM
98.38
Races played
13
Races won
12
Win rate
92%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Something To Grab ForMedium · 2 years ago
    92.7192% accuracy
  • Apocalypse NowMedium · 2 years ago
    87.2394% accuracy
  • MapheadEasy · 2 years ago
    76.8395% accuracy
  • SilvertongueEasy · 2 years ago
    17.0998% accuracy
  • Call Of Duty: Modern Warfare 3Hard · 2 years ago
    80.3889% accuracy
  • WonderfallsMedium · 2 years ago
    81.1793% accuracy
  • The Two TowersEasy · 2 years ago
    75.5689% accuracy
  • Every Single NightEasy · 2 years ago
    90.0095% accuracy
  • Disorder IncreasesEasy · 2 years ago
    90.0096% accuracy
  • SolipsistHard · 2 years ago
    83.1692% accuracy
  • Space JamEasy · 2 years ago
    98.3895% accuracy
  • HeliumMedium · 2 years ago
    85.2692% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryEasy · 2 years ago
    96.2197% accuracy
1–13 of 13
1

Posts

Diwwydawwy has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Space Jam Easy · 2 years ago
    98.38
  2. 22nd
    The Night Diary Easy · 2 years ago
    96.21
  3. 33rd
    Something To Grab For Medium · 2 years ago
    92.71
  4. 4
    Disorder Increases Easy · 2 years ago
    90.00
  5. 5
    Every Single Night Easy · 2 years ago
    90.00
  6. 6
    Apocalypse Now Medium · 2 years ago
    87.23
  7. 7
    Helium Medium · 2 years ago
    85.26
  8. 8
    Solipsist Hard · 2 years ago
    83.16
  9. 9
    Wonderfalls Medium · 2 years ago
    81.17
  10. 10
    Call Of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 Hard · 2 years ago
    80.38
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password