TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

Divine_Echo

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM58.08
58.080.00
Accuracy92.50%
92.50%0.00
Errors per race23.50
23.500.00

Highest WPM
85.95
Races played
16
Races won
15
Win rate
94%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 1 year ago
    63.9893% accuracy
  • TransformersEasy · 1 year ago
    60.3794% accuracy
  • Serial Lain ExperimentsEasy · 1 year ago
    56.2688% accuracy
  • The WitchesEasy · 1 year ago
    61.0994% accuracy
  • Our TownEasy · 1 year ago
    85.9599% accuracy
  • So Far AwayEasy · 1 year ago
    55.7687% accuracy
  • Gilmore GirlsEasy · 1 year ago
    79.2095% accuracy
  • Into My ArmsMedium · 1 year ago
    58.1695% accuracy
  • FoundHard · 1 year ago
    55.5194% accuracy
  • Mambo No. 5Medium · 1 year ago
    46.7992% accuracy
  • Danganronpa V3: Killing HarmonyHard · 1 year ago
    53.2392% accuracy
  • CondolencesMedium · 1 year ago
    50.0791% accuracy
  • Malcolm in the MiddleHard · 1 year ago
    47.6789% accuracy
  • The Psychology of Invention in the Mathematical FieldHard · 1 year ago
    55.4490% accuracy
  • Mulholland DriveMedium · 1 year ago
    49.3693% accuracy
  • 8 Out of 10 Cats Does CountdownMedium · 1 year ago
    50.4394% accuracy
1–16 of 16
1

Posts

Divine_Echo has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Our Town Easy · 1 year ago
    85.95
  2. 22nd
    Gilmore Girls Easy · 1 year ago
    79.20
  3. 33rd
    The Lord of The Rings Easy · 1 year ago
    63.98
  4. 4
    The Witches Easy · 1 year ago
    61.09
  5. 5
    Transformers Easy · 1 year ago
    60.37
  6. 6
    Into My Arms Medium · 1 year ago
    58.16
  7. 7
    Serial Lain Experiments Easy · 1 year ago
    56.26
  8. 8
    So Far Away Easy · 1 year ago
    55.76
  9. 9
    Found Hard · 1 year ago
    55.51
  10. 10
    The Psychology of Invention in the Mathematical Field Hard · 1 year ago
    55.44
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password