TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

Deibou

Joined 2 years ago

Why So Serious?

Country
Philippines
Age
24
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM98.61
97.54Up 1.07
Accuracy92.56%
93.76%Down 1.20
Errors per race21.76
17.46Up 4.30

Highest WPM
119.37
Races played
78
Races won
77
Win rate
99%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The City of EmberMedium · 7 months ago
    95.4994% accuracy
  • Tiger LilyHard · 7 months ago
    102.1397% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovHard · 7 months ago
    94.3795% accuracy
  • Pictures of YouEasy · 7 months ago
    88.6792% accuracy
  • GoldenEye 007Medium · 7 months ago
    107.9298% accuracy
  • A Brief History of TimeMedium · 7 months ago
    95.5894% accuracy
  • Way of the Peaceful WarriorHard · 9 months ago
    105.5696% accuracy
  • Essentials of EconomicsHard · 9 months ago
    105.9097% accuracy
  • Person of InterestEasy · 9 months ago
    105.2994% accuracy
  • SeinfeldMedium · 9 months ago
    82.9592% accuracy
  • Rich Dad Poor DadEasy · 9 months ago
    108.0099% accuracy
  • The Action Hero's Handbook: How to Catch a Great White Shark, Perform the Vulcan Nerve Pinch, Track a Fugitive, and Dozens of Other TV and Movie SkillsMedium · 10 months ago
    97.0493% accuracy
  • UndergroundEasy · 10 months ago
    94.9794% accuracy
  • White CollarMedium · 10 months ago
    89.0491% accuracy
  • Sawdust and TinselMedium · 10 months ago
    94.6093% accuracy
  • The Social NetworkEasy · 10 months ago
    91.8493% accuracy
  • The OfficeMedium · 10 months ago
    105.6796% accuracy
  • Of StudiesEasy · 10 months ago
    81.7290% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 10 months ago
    116.4999% accuracy
  • The Perks of Being a WallflowerHard · 1 year ago
    92.0295% accuracy
  • The BestEasy · 1 year ago
    96.1195% accuracy
  • The Imitation GameHard · 1 year ago
    106.9697% accuracy
  • The Panda's Thumb: More Reflections in Natural HistoryEasy · 1 year ago
    119.3799% accuracy
  • Thing Explainer: Complicated Stuff in Simple WordsHard · 1 year ago
    104.8594% accuracy
  • CheersMedium · 1 year ago
    100.9597% accuracy
26–50 of 78
1234

Posts

Deibou has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Panda's Thumb: More Reflections in Natural History Easy · 1 year ago
    119.37
  2. 22nd
    Sorry Seems To Be the Hardest Word Easy · 7 months ago
    117.14
  3. 33rd
    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Easy · 10 months ago
    116.49
  4. 4
    Wonderwall Easy · 2 years ago
    115.23
  5. 5
    Gattaca Easy · 7 months ago
    113.63
  6. 6
    This Is Spinal Tap Easy · 2 years ago
    109.81
  7. 7
    Cars Medium · 7 months ago
    108.08
  8. 8
    Rich Dad Poor Dad Easy · 9 months ago
    108.00
  9. 9
    GoldenEye 007 Medium · 7 months ago
    107.92
  10. 10
    The Poet X Easy · 2 years ago
    107.30
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password