TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

Davector

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM197.67
202.29Down 4.62
Accuracy98.80%
99.09%Down 0.29
Errors per race2.64
2.640.00

Highest WPM
253.85
Races played
471
Races won
471
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Way of the Peaceful WarriorEasy · 2 years ago
    195.6899% accuracy
  • The AnalectsMedium · 2 years ago
    225.69100% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessMedium · 2 years ago
    220.0099% accuracy
  • Fullmetal Alchemist: BrotherhoodHard · 2 years ago
    199.4699% accuracy
  • Autobiography of a FaceEasy · 2 years ago
    195.7199% accuracy
  • Zen and the Art of Motorcycle MaintenanceEasy · 2 years ago
    223.55100% accuracy
  • Just One DayEasy · 2 years ago
    184.8099% accuracy
  • Chrono TriggerEasy · 2 years ago
    233.92100% accuracy
  • The Art of WarMedium · 2 years ago
    217.24100% accuracy
  • Ecology of a Cracker ChildhoodHard · 2 years ago
    195.57100% accuracy
  • Sad LisaMedium · 2 years ago
    233.57100% accuracy
  • The Born IdentityEasy · 2 years ago
    212.5799% accuracy
  • The Breakfast ClubMedium · 2 years ago
    191.6398% accuracy
  • MementoEasy · 2 years ago
    212.09100% accuracy
  • Naked LunchMedium · 2 years ago
    201.72100% accuracy
  • Have I Told You LatelyEasy · 2 years ago
    223.4099% accuracy
  • Who Cut the Cheese: A Cultural History of the FartMedium · 2 years ago
    205.5999% accuracy
  • Annie HallEasy · 2 years ago
    237.07100% accuracy
  • Fox in SocksMedium · 2 years ago
    201.6098% accuracy
  • My So-Called LifeMedium · 2 years ago
    212.23100% accuracy
  • Infinite JestMedium · 2 years ago
    210.69100% accuracy
  • The Dark Knight RisesMedium · 2 years ago
    203.7299% accuracy
  • The Princess BrideMedium · 2 years ago
    196.0599% accuracy
  • It Must Have Been LoveEasy · 2 years ago
    225.00100% accuracy
  • Inside Your HeavenMedium · 2 years ago
    220.68100% accuracy
226–250 of 471
1…9101112…19

Posts

  • Mavis Beacon? 2 years ago
    33 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    Anna Karenina Easy · 2 years ago
    253.85
  2. 22nd
    Breaking Bad Easy · 2 years ago
    245.07
  3. 33rd
    Happy Birthday to You! Easy · 2 years ago
    237.33
  4. 4
    Annie Hall Easy · 2 years ago
    237.07
  5. 5
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Hard · 2 years ago
    236.41
  6. 6
    REAL Ultimate Power: The Official Ninja Book Medium · 2 years ago
    234.86
  7. 7
    Chrono Trigger Easy · 2 years ago
    233.92
  8. 8
    Sad Lisa Medium · 2 years ago
    233.57
  9. 9
    The Handmaid's Tale Easy · 2 years ago
    233.33
  10. 10
    BioShock Infinite Medium · 2 years ago
    233.06
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password