TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

Dani

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM101.37
101.06Up 0.31
Accuracy96.04%
95.84%Up 0.20
Errors per race14.32
12.95Up 1.37

Highest WPM
127.79
Races played
37
Races won
37
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • RootsEasy · 4 years ago
    117.45100% accuracy
  • Willy Wonka and the Chocolate FactoryMedium · 4 years ago
    99.6998% accuracy
  • Napoleon DynamiteEasy · 4 years ago
    122.98100% accuracy
  • The Library of BabelMedium · 4 years ago
    98.9798% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverEasy · 4 years ago
    127.79100% accuracy
  • Sign Your NameMedium · 4 years ago
    92.0094% accuracy
  • A Hard Day's NightMedium · 4 years ago
    102.0295% accuracy
  • The Time MachineMedium · 4 years ago
    94.5594% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverMedium · 4 years ago
    86.4888% accuracy
  • The Sound MachineHard · 5 years ago
    99.2897% accuracy
  • Straight UpEasy · 5 years ago
    65.9085% accuracy
  • My Name is Asher LevMedium · 5 years ago
    97.8396% accuracy
26–37 of 37
12

Posts

Dani has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Taxi Driver Easy · 4 years ago
    127.79
  2. 22nd
    Napoleon Dynamite Easy · 4 years ago
    122.98
  3. 33rd
    Roots Easy · 4 years ago
    117.45
  4. 4
    A Beautiful Mind Hard · 4 years ago
    117.00
  5. 5
    The Fire Hard · 4 years ago
    112.20
  6. 6
    The Geography of Friendship Hard · 4 years ago
    111.87
  7. 7
    Cheers Hard · 4 years ago
    107.06
  8. 8
    Urban Tribes: A Generation Redefines Friendship, Family, and Commitment Hard · 4 years ago
    106.22
  9. 9
    New Person, Same Old Mistakes Hard · 4 years ago
    105.61
  10. 10
    Civil Disobedience Hard · 4 years ago
    105.38
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password