TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

D

D4rk33n

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Gender
Other

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM119.65
119.88Down 0.23
Accuracy95.92%
96.47%Down 0.55
Errors per race5.12
7.01Down 1.89

Highest WPM
162.08
Races played
184
Races won
184
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Abraham Lincoln QuoteEasy · 4 years ago
    135.1997% accuracy
  • Madame BovaryEasy · 4 years ago
    124.4096% accuracy
  • UlyssesEasy · 4 years ago
    155.63100% accuracy
  • Civilization IVEasy · 4 years ago
    145.5094% accuracy
  • Vanity FairEasy · 4 years ago
    111.5395% accuracy
  • Breaking BadEasy · 4 years ago
    124.8694% accuracy
  • FetishEasy · 4 years ago
    126.0695% accuracy
  • Front DeskEasy · 4 years ago
    133.75100% accuracy
  • Brain DamageEasy · 4 years ago
    137.37100% accuracy
  • The Wizard of OzEasy · 4 years ago
    150.45100% accuracy
  • They don't know...Easy · 4 years ago
    133.9592% accuracy
  • They don't know...Easy · 4 years ago
    108.6891% accuracy
  • Suicide SeasonEasy · 4 years ago
    122.1296% accuracy
  • The Power of NowEasy · 4 years ago
    116.9895% accuracy
  • October SkyEasy · 4 years ago
    96.1889% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryHard · 4 years ago
    106.1995% accuracy
  • All My Friends Are TreesEasy · 4 years ago
    147.2796% accuracy
  • The RepublicEasy · 4 years ago
    125.5296% accuracy
  • What Dreams May ComeEasy · 4 years ago
    124.7596% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 4 years ago
    136.0897% accuracy
  • The Little PrinceEasy · 4 years ago
    129.5599% accuracy
  • Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and be More ProductiveEasy · 4 years ago
    158.05100% accuracy
  • Rocky IVEasy · 4 years ago
    120.0097% accuracy
  • The Prince and the DressmakerEasy · 4 years ago
    116.41100% accuracy
  • WaldenMedium · 4 years ago
    113.6096% accuracy
26–50 of 184
1234…8

Posts

D4rk33n has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Godfather: Part II Easy · 4 years ago
    162.08
  2. 22nd
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 4 years ago
    158.64
  3. 33rd
    Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and be More Productive Easy · 4 years ago
    158.05
  4. 4
    Ulysses Easy · 4 years ago
    155.63
  5. 5
    Genesis 2:24 (NKJV) Easy · 4 years ago
    155.29
  6. 6
    The Grapes of Wrath Easy · 4 years ago
    151.48
  7. 7
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Easy · 4 years ago
    150.73
  8. 8
    The Wizard of Oz Easy · 4 years ago
    150.45
  9. 9
    All My Friends Are Trees Easy · 4 years ago
    147.27
  10. 10
    Civilization IV Easy · 4 years ago
    145.50
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password