TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

C

Cwuka

Joined 2 years ago

I'm Cwuka, a 17 year old from Canada. I type with 2/3 fingers.

Age
17
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM113.92
113.91Up 0.01
Accuracy98.40%
98.40%0.00
Errors per race3.10
3.100.00

Highest WPM
130.50
Races played
10
Races won
10
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Halo: Combat EvolvedEasy · 2 years ago
    130.50100% accuracy
  • JokerEasy · 2 years ago
    121.29100% accuracy
  • Alice's Adventures in WonderlandEasy · 2 years ago
    116.50100% accuracy
  • I Can't Make You Love MeEasy · 2 years ago
    106.8096% accuracy
  • The Arabian NightsEasy · 2 years ago
    122.93100% accuracy
  • HamletEasy · 2 years ago
    103.7397% accuracy
  • Searching for Bobby FischerMedium · 2 years ago
    108.1998% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIMedium · 2 years ago
    103.8496% accuracy
  • Blue's CluesEasy · 2 years ago
    116.25100% accuracy
  • Burn NoticeMedium · 2 years ago
    109.1297% accuracy
1–10 of 10
1

Posts

Cwuka has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Halo: Combat Evolved Easy · 2 years ago
    130.50
  2. 22nd
    The Arabian Nights Easy · 2 years ago
    122.93
  3. 33rd
    Joker Easy · 2 years ago
    121.29
  4. 4
    Alice's Adventures in Wonderland Easy · 2 years ago
    116.50
  5. 5
    Blue's Clues Easy · 2 years ago
    116.25
  6. 6
    Burn Notice Medium · 2 years ago
    109.12
  7. 7
    Searching for Bobby Fischer Medium · 2 years ago
    108.19
  8. 8
    I Can't Make You Love Me Easy · 2 years ago
    106.80
  9. 9
    The Godfather: Part II Medium · 2 years ago
    103.84
  10. 10
    Hamlet Easy · 2 years ago
    103.73
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password