TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

C

Conspyre

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM170.92
170.920.00
Accuracy94.38%
94.38%0.00
Errors per race9.38
9.380.00

Highest WPM
204.00
Races played
13
Races won
13
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • BeyondHard · 5 years ago
    178.0096% accuracy
  • Grand Theft Auto VEasy · 5 years ago
    204.00100% accuracy
  • Hollow ManEasy · 5 years ago
    164.0081% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverEasy · 5 years ago
    197.00100% accuracy
  • Sports NightEasy · 5 years ago
    132.0086% accuracy
  • Airplane!Easy · 5 years ago
    134.0083% accuracy
  • The MatrixEasy · 5 years ago
    136.0089% accuracy
  • The Shawshank RedemptionMedium · 5 years ago
    199.00100% accuracy
  • The Magician's NephewEasy · 5 years ago
    199.00100% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 5 years ago
    139.0095% accuracy
  • BoondocksEasy · 5 years ago
    195.00100% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIEasy · 5 years ago
    172.0099% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnMedium · 5 years ago
    173.0098% accuracy
1–13 of 13
1

Posts

Conspyre has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Grand Theft Auto V Easy · 5 years ago
    204.00
  2. 22nd
    The Magician's Nephew Easy · 5 years ago
    199.00
  3. 33rd
    The Shawshank Redemption Medium · 5 years ago
    199.00
  4. 4
    Taxi Driver Easy · 5 years ago
    197.00
  5. 5
    Boondocks Easy · 5 years ago
    195.00
  6. 6
    Beyond Hard · 5 years ago
    178.00
  7. 7
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Medium · 5 years ago
    173.00
  8. 8
    The Godfather: Part II Easy · 5 years ago
    172.00
  9. 9
    Hollow Man Easy · 5 years ago
    164.00
  10. 10
    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Easy · 5 years ago
    139.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password