TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

C

Cheap295

Joined 9 months ago

Home row advantage.

Country
United States
Age
38
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM75.19
74.81Up 0.38
Accuracy98.32%
98.37%Down 0.05
Errors per race4.00
3.85Up 0.15

Highest WPM
85.30
Races played
27
Races won
27
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Wall Street ShuffleEasy · 9 months ago
    74.8398% accuracy
  • Les MisérablesMedium · 9 months ago
    70.9897% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 9 months ago
    74.9099% accuracy
  • To Kill a MockingbirdHard · 9 months ago
    81.1899% accuracy
  • Rock 'n' Roll (Will Take You to the Mountain)Easy · 9 months ago
    80.68100% accuracy
  • The ChosenHard · 9 months ago
    75.0698% accuracy
  • FeelMedium · 9 months ago
    71.9396% accuracy
  • Top of the WorldEasy · 9 months ago
    85.3099% accuracy
  • Running and TravelMedium · 9 months ago
    67.0196% accuracy
  • The world is toughMedium · 9 months ago
    79.8498% accuracy
  • American Government and Politics Today: The EssentialsMedium · 9 months ago
    66.8195% accuracy
  • Couch PotatoEasy · 9 months ago
    73.9594% accuracy
  • Liberty in the Age of TerrorHard · 9 months ago
    70.1099% accuracy
  • The Power of NowEasy · 9 months ago
    79.4599% accuracy
  • LolitaEasy · 9 months ago
    74.0698% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsEasy · 9 months ago
    85.06100% accuracy
  • Fahrenheit 451Easy · 9 months ago
    71.6199% accuracy
  • Shiny Happy PeopleEasy · 9 months ago
    69.61100% accuracy
  • The VaporsEasy · 9 months ago
    81.27100% accuracy
  • The AlchemistMedium · 9 months ago
    72.6498% accuracy
  • Steal This BookHard · 9 months ago
    71.71100% accuracy
  • Ablutions: Notes For a NovelMedium · 9 months ago
    68.3596% accuracy
  • Time After TimeEasy · 9 months ago
    75.60100% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneMedium · 9 months ago
    73.09100% accuracy
  • The MistEasy · 9 months ago
    84.71100% accuracy
1–25 of 27
12

Posts

Cheap295 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Top of the World Easy · 9 months ago
    85.30
  2. 22nd
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 9 months ago
    85.06
  3. 33rd
    The Mist Easy · 9 months ago
    84.71
  4. 4
    The Vapors Easy · 9 months ago
    81.27
  5. 5
    To Kill a Mockingbird Hard · 9 months ago
    81.18
  6. 6
    Rock 'n' Roll (Will Take You to the Mountain) Easy · 9 months ago
    80.68
  7. 7
    The world is tough Medium · 9 months ago
    79.84
  8. 8
    The Power of Now Easy · 9 months ago
    79.45
  9. 9
    Time After Time Easy · 9 months ago
    75.60
  10. 10
    The Chosen Hard · 9 months ago
    75.06
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password