TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

C

Cedarville

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM107.80
107.800.00
Accuracy98.70%
98.70%0.00
Errors per race5.60
5.600.00

Highest WPM
122.81
Races played
10
Races won
10
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • PrimerHard · 4 years ago
    100.2998% accuracy
  • GattacaEasy · 4 years ago
    116.73100% accuracy
  • Smells Like Teen SpiritEasy · 4 years ago
    109.57100% accuracy
  • The HistorianMedium · 4 years ago
    112.91100% accuracy
  • Death NoteHard · 4 years ago
    104.2598% accuracy
  • Parks and RecreationHard · 4 years ago
    94.4897% accuracy
  • The AnalectsEasy · 4 years ago
    122.81100% accuracy
  • Mystery Science Theater 3000: Robot MonsterMedium · 4 years ago
    105.6498% accuracy
  • The RepublicEasy · 4 years ago
    114.42100% accuracy
  • The West WingHard · 4 years ago
    96.8696% accuracy
1–10 of 10
1

Posts

Cedarville has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Analects Easy · 4 years ago
    122.81
  2. 22nd
    Gattaca Easy · 4 years ago
    116.73
  3. 33rd
    The Republic Easy · 4 years ago
    114.42
  4. 4
    The Historian Medium · 4 years ago
    112.91
  5. 5
    Smells Like Teen Spirit Easy · 4 years ago
    109.57
  6. 6
    Mystery Science Theater 3000: Robot Monster Medium · 4 years ago
    105.64
  7. 7
    Death Note Hard · 4 years ago
    104.25
  8. 8
    Primer Hard · 4 years ago
    100.29
  9. 9
    The West Wing Hard · 4 years ago
    96.86
  10. 10
    Parks and Recreation Hard · 4 years ago
    94.48
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password