TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

C

Camden

Joined 6 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM103.24
103.08Up 0.16
Accuracy97.08%
97.24%Down 0.16
Errors per race6.96
7.28Down 0.32

Highest WPM
133.00
Races played
152
Races won
152
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • From the Beast to the Blonde: On Fairy Tales and their TellersHard · 6 years ago
    111.0099% accuracy
  • STW Lesson #951Easy · 6 years ago
    113.0098% accuracy
  • Go Back In TimeEasy · 6 years ago
    123.00100% accuracy
  • The OfficeEasy · 6 years ago
    98.0098% accuracy
  • InfluenceMedium · 6 years ago
    106.0096% accuracy
  • Way of LifeMedium · 6 years ago
    120.0098% accuracy
  • WondersMedium · 6 years ago
    115.00100% accuracy
  • GoalsEasy · 6 years ago
    106.0099% accuracy
  • ShotgunEasy · 6 years ago
    108.0098% accuracy
  • Wrong in the worldEasy · 6 years ago
    117.00100% accuracy
  • Hawthorne and His MossesEasy · 6 years ago
    105.0097% accuracy
  • Living many livesMedium · 6 years ago
    118.00100% accuracy
  • I just hope my death makes more cents than my life!Medium · 6 years ago
    106.0098% accuracy
  • WondersMedium · 6 years ago
    115.00100% accuracy
  • Romeo and JulietMedium · 6 years ago
    104.00100% accuracy
  • A Clash of KingsEasy · 6 years ago
    109.00100% accuracy
  • LifeMedium · 6 years ago
    114.0098% accuracy
  • Numbers will Never Compensate for TalentHard · 6 years ago
    104.0097% accuracy
  • Be the MoonEasy · 6 years ago
    109.0099% accuracy
  • LifeMedium · 6 years ago
    95.0093% accuracy
  • The Moon and SixpenceEasy · 6 years ago
    94.0096% accuracy
  • The sum total of everything you've ever seenMedium · 6 years ago
    94.0097% accuracy
  • Little time leftMedium · 6 years ago
    110.0099% accuracy
  • Living many livesMedium · 6 years ago
    99.0096% accuracy
  • AnthemEasy · 6 years ago
    100.0097% accuracy
51–75 of 152
12345…7

Posts

  • Suggestion: Profile bios.6 years ago
    66 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    Living many lives Medium · 6 years ago
    133.00
  2. 22nd
    Go Back In Time Easy · 6 years ago
    123.00
  3. 33rd
    The Dead Easy · 6 years ago
    122.00
  4. 4
    Way of Life Medium · 6 years ago
    120.00
  5. 5
    Living many lives Medium · 6 years ago
    118.00
  6. 6
    Slayer Prophecy Medium · 6 years ago
    117.00
  7. 7
    Wrong in the world Easy · 6 years ago
    117.00
  8. 8
    Forgiveness Easy · 6 years ago
    115.00
  9. 9
    About An Army Easy · 6 years ago
    115.00
  10. 10
    The Dead Easy · 6 years ago
    115.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password