TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

C

CJB314

Joined 5 years ago

meow

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM130.31
130.310.00
Accuracy95.30%
95.30%0.00
Errors per race11.85
11.850.00

Highest WPM
163.20
Races played
20
Races won
20
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Love Is All AroundEasy · 3 years ago
    125.8495% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Goblet of FireEasy · 3 years ago
    117.7488% accuracy
  • Chrono TriggerEasy · 3 years ago
    136.89100% accuracy
  • Animal FarmEasy · 3 years ago
    128.3191% accuracy
  • 911 For PeaceMedium · 3 years ago
    114.6291% accuracy
  • Dog lifeEasy · 3 years ago
    148.5499% accuracy
  • HamletEasy · 3 years ago
    163.20100% accuracy
  • Living many livesMedium · 3 years ago
    156.1298% accuracy
  • Wake Me Up When September EndsEasy · 3 years ago
    139.2396% accuracy
  • The Brothers KaramazovEasy · 3 years ago
    144.9198% accuracy
  • James CameronEasy · 3 years ago
    155.56100% accuracy
  • HitchEasy · 3 years ago
    140.5394% accuracy
  • The Cruel PrinceHard · 3 years ago
    142.7397% accuracy
  • CheersEasy · 5 years ago
    152.0096% accuracy
  • For Once in My LifeEasy · 5 years ago
    149.00100% accuracy
  • GothicHard · 5 years ago
    91.0092% accuracy
  • Death NoteEasy · 5 years ago
    102.0092% accuracy
  • The RiverMedium · 5 years ago
    100.0093% accuracy
  • The Social NetworkHard · 5 years ago
    92.0092% accuracy
  • A Brief History of TimeMedium · 5 years ago
    106.0094% accuracy
1–20 of 20
1

Posts

CJB314 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Hamlet Easy · 3 years ago
    163.20
  2. 22nd
    Living many lives Medium · 3 years ago
    156.12
  3. 33rd
    James Cameron Easy · 3 years ago
    155.56
  4. 4
    Cheers Easy · 5 years ago
    152.00
  5. 5
    For Once in My Life Easy · 5 years ago
    149.00
  6. 6
    Dog life Easy · 3 years ago
    148.54
  7. 7
    The Brothers Karamazov Easy · 3 years ago
    144.91
  8. 8
    The Cruel Prince Hard · 3 years ago
    142.73
  9. 9
    Hitch Easy · 3 years ago
    140.53
  10. 10
    Wake Me Up When September Ends Easy · 3 years ago
    139.23
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password