TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

B

Burnt_Toast

Joined 5 years ago

Poptarts.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM39.37
39.66Down 0.29
Accuracy91.60%
92.43%Down 0.83
Errors per race15.56
14.60Up 0.96

Highest WPM
50.28
Races played
35
Races won
33
Win rate
94%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The StrangerEasy · 5 years ago
    38.9190% accuracy
  • SeinfeldEasy · 5 years ago
    42.1997% accuracy
  • Good Will HuntingEasy · 5 years ago
    35.8490% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Prisoner of AzkabanEasy · 5 years ago
    24.9180% accuracy
  • The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. HydeEasy · 5 years ago
    36.3589% accuracy
  • Burn NoticeEasy · 5 years ago
    41.0789% accuracy
  • MementoMedium · 5 years ago
    42.0191% accuracy
  • Hollow ManEasy · 5 years ago
    42.9788% accuracy
  • InterstellarEasy · 5 years ago
    47.6592% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnEasy · 5 years ago
    45.9094% accuracy
  • On Writing WellMedium · 5 years ago
    37.9289% accuracy
  • CheersEasy · 5 years ago
    45.4995% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Half-Blood PrinceEasy · 5 years ago
    44.9194% accuracy
  • The Silence of the LambsEasy · 5 years ago
    35.0091% accuracy
  • Nerd vs. GeekEasy · 5 years ago
    39.0993% accuracy
  • Summa TheologicaMedium · 5 years ago
    33.4391% accuracy
  • The Shawshank RedemptionEasy · 5 years ago
    34.2394% accuracy
  • John My BelovedEasy · 5 years ago
    36.3289% accuracy
  • I'm so Concerned About the Ending That I Don't Even Know the PlotMedium · 5 years ago
    36.9191% accuracy
  • The PitEasy · 5 years ago
    37.6292% accuracy
  • White CollarMedium · 5 years ago
    38.2094% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesEasy · 5 years ago
    31.7594% accuracy
  • Gilmore GirlsEasy · 5 years ago
    43.7193% accuracy
  • Like the Flowing RiverEasy · 5 years ago
    41.6596% accuracy
  • Groundhog DayEasy · 5 years ago
    50.2894% accuracy
1–25 of 35
12

Posts

Burnt_Toast has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Groundhog Day Easy · 5 years ago
    50.28
  2. 22nd
    Interstellar Easy · 5 years ago
    47.65
  3. 33rd
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Easy · 5 years ago
    45.90
  4. 4
    Cheers Easy · 5 years ago
    45.49
  5. 5
    Never Enough Easy · 5 years ago
    45.29
  6. 6
    Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Easy · 5 years ago
    44.91
  7. 7
    Field of Dreams Easy · 5 years ago
    43.81
  8. 8
    Gilmore Girls Easy · 5 years ago
    43.71
  9. 9
    Hollow Man Easy · 5 years ago
    42.97
  10. 10
    We Can Work It Out Easy · 5 years ago
    42.54
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password