TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

B

BorisBrr

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM112.95
111.49Up 1.46
Accuracy95.72%
95.20%Up 0.52
Errors per race11.60
12.09Down 0.49

Highest WPM
144.32
Races played
74
Races won
73
Win rate
99%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Sound and the FuryEasy · 2 years ago
    94.3792% accuracy
  • Haroun and the Sea of StoriesMedium · 2 years ago
    110.3997% accuracy
  • I Walk the LineEasy · 2 years ago
    94.2593% accuracy
  • I Am A RockMedium · 2 years ago
    99.7897% accuracy
  • BioShock InfiniteMedium · 2 years ago
    101.0893% accuracy
  • BlinkMedium · 2 years ago
    112.3794% accuracy
  • Gulliver's TravelsMedium · 2 years ago
    95.7894% accuracy
  • Rhett & Link's Book of Mythicality: A Field Guide to Curiosity, Creativity, and TomfooleryEasy · 2 years ago
    144.0098% accuracy
  • Star Trek: The Next GenerationEasy · 2 years ago
    139.2099% accuracy
  • InfernoMedium · 2 years ago
    127.5097% accuracy
  • The Glass MenagerieEasy · 2 years ago
    132.6999% accuracy
  • Ain't No Mountain High EnoughEasy · 2 years ago
    139.05100% accuracy
  • Friday the 13thEasy · 2 years ago
    107.8193% accuracy
  • Grizzly ManHard · 2 years ago
    106.6094% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 2 years ago
    139.2599% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 2 years ago
    111.7994% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 2 years ago
    105.5692% accuracy
  • And So It GoesHard · 2 years ago
    109.8096% accuracy
  • The WallMedium · 2 years ago
    108.5995% accuracy
  • Tap Titans 2Medium · 2 years ago
    127.9798% accuracy
  • Star WarsMedium · 2 years ago
    100.2293% accuracy
  • Grim FandangoEasy · 2 years ago
    105.6596% accuracy
  • Shaun of the DeadEasy · 2 years ago
    96.4497% accuracy
  • Doctor WhoMedium · 2 years ago
    120.9197% accuracy
51–74 of 74
123

Posts

BorisBrr has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Social Network Easy · 2 years ago
    144.32
  2. 22nd
    Rhett & Link's Book of Mythicality: A Field Guide to Curiosity, Creativity, and Tomfoolery Easy · 2 years ago
    144.00
  3. 33rd
    Hatchet Easy · 1 year ago
    141.73
  4. 4
    If The Moon Fell Down Easy · 2 years ago
    141.70
  5. 5
    The Lord of The Rings Easy · 2 years ago
    139.25
  6. 6
    Star Trek: The Next Generation Easy · 2 years ago
    139.20
  7. 7
    Ain't No Mountain High Enough Easy · 2 years ago
    139.05
  8. 8
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 1 year ago
    133.22
  9. 9
    The Glass Menagerie Easy · 2 years ago
    132.69
  10. 10
    The Poet X Easy · 2 years ago
    130.13
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password