TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

B

Big_Bosko

Joined 7 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM299.17
299.170.00
Accuracy100.00%
100.00%0.00
Errors per race0.00
0.000.00

Highest WPM
299.53
Races played
3
Races won
3
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Triumph of the NerdsMedium · 7 months ago
    299.53100% accuracy
  • Don't Go Home Without MeMedium · 7 months ago
    298.89100% accuracy
  • Of Mice and MenEasy · 7 months ago
    299.10100% accuracy
1–3 of 3
1

Posts

Big_Bosko has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Triumph of the Nerds Medium · 7 months ago
    299.53
  2. 22nd
    Of Mice and Men Easy · 7 months ago
    299.10
  3. 33rd
    Don't Go Home Without Me Medium · 7 months ago
    298.89
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password