TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

AzeyTyper

Joined 6 months ago

Wsp guys my names Azey and I love to type :) I have a YouTube channel called "AzeydothePLAYZ" Subscribe!! (school account btw)

Country
United States
Age
11
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM68.53
65.57Up 2.96
Accuracy87.32%
87.51%Down 0.19
Errors per race24.96
27.60Down 2.64

Highest WPM
101.74
Races played
55
Races won
51
Win rate
93%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • SneakersEasy · 5 months ago
    63.0987% accuracy
  • The AnalectsEasy · 5 months ago
    63.6884% accuracy
  • The Children of MenEasy · 5 months ago
    79.4793% accuracy
  • An Outline of Intellectual RubbishEasy · 5 months ago
    63.7188% accuracy
  • The HeartEasy · 5 months ago
    56.5287% accuracy
  • Ten DaysMedium · 5 months ago
    60.6787% accuracy
  • Pictures of YouEasy · 5 months ago
    83.8596% accuracy
  • Couch PotatoEasy · 5 months ago
    56.2877% accuracy
  • MoveEasy · 5 months ago
    73.6583% accuracy
  • Invisible ManHard · 5 months ago
    66.5889% accuracy
  • The Book of IllusionsMedium · 5 months ago
    62.7885% accuracy
  • The Rest is Noise: Listening to Music in the Twentieth CenturyMedium · 5 months ago
    60.0087% accuracy
  • The End of the InnocenceMedium · 5 months ago
    57.6787% accuracy
  • Backfire at the DiscoMedium · 5 months ago
    55.1889% accuracy
  • The world is toughMedium · 5 months ago
    66.2291% accuracy
  • Sammy Keyes and the Dead GiveawayEasy · 5 months ago
    42.3077% accuracy
  • Star Wars: The Last JediEasy · 5 months ago
    51.3778% accuracy
  • Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven StarsMedium · 5 months ago
    54.2684% accuracy
  • The Handmaid's TaleEasy · 5 months ago
    82.8993% accuracy
  • Grey's AnatomyEasy · 5 months ago
    60.3284% accuracy
  • RocknRollaMedium · 5 months ago
    57.9286% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 5 months ago
    63.4989% accuracy
  • FameMedium · 5 months ago
    59.3485% accuracy
  • Shadows of TomorrowMedium · 5 months ago
    68.8190% accuracy
  • Candle In The WindMedium · 5 months ago
    77.3693% accuracy
26–50 of 55
123

Posts

AzeyTyper has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone Easy · 5 months ago
    101.74
  2. 22nd
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 5 months ago
    95.85
  3. 33rd
    Pictures of You Easy · 5 months ago
    83.85
  4. 4
    Twilight Easy · 5 months ago
    83.08
  5. 5
    The Handmaid's Tale Easy · 5 months ago
    82.89
  6. 6
    The Children of Men Easy · 5 months ago
    79.47
  7. 7
    Candle In The Wind Medium · 5 months ago
    77.36
  8. 8
    Stop The World And let Me Off Easy · 5 months ago
    76.82
  9. 9
    The Perks of Being a Wallflower Easy · 5 months ago
    76.14
  10. 10
    Annie Hall Easy · 5 months ago
    74.48
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password