TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

Aussie72

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM123.32
123.320.00
Accuracy96.14%
96.14%0.00
Errors per race12.33
12.330.00

Highest WPM
146.37
Races played
21
Races won
21
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 2 years ago
    131.1594% accuracy
  • SeinfeldHard · 2 years ago
    107.4292% accuracy
  • Civilization IVEasy · 2 years ago
    131.0697% accuracy
  • Bring Me To LifeEasy · 2 years ago
    146.37100% accuracy
  • July (Part One)Medium · 2 years ago
    116.6694% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsMedium · 2 years ago
    110.2794% accuracy
  • The MatrixHard · 2 years ago
    110.7795% accuracy
  • Vanity FairMedium · 2 years ago
    137.90100% accuracy
  • Discourse on Method and MeditationsMedium · 2 years ago
    127.9598% accuracy
  • Castlevania: Symphony of the NightMedium · 2 years ago
    122.5999% accuracy
  • The Perks of Being a WallflowerHard · 2 years ago
    142.4198% accuracy
  • Animal FarmMedium · 2 years ago
    117.5293% accuracy
  • Stranger ThingsEasy · 2 years ago
    117.0994% accuracy
  • The 4-Hour WorkweekMedium · 2 years ago
    129.1197% accuracy
  • Grizzly ManHard · 2 years ago
    94.3290% accuracy
  • OrientalismMedium · 2 years ago
    120.5197% accuracy
  • Seven SeasMedium · 2 years ago
    133.5799% accuracy
  • Please Forgive MeEasy · 2 years ago
    99.4395% accuracy
  • You've Got TimeMedium · 2 years ago
    139.42100% accuracy
  • A Supposedly Fun Thing I'll Never Do AgainHard · 2 years ago
    120.5995% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesMedium · 2 years ago
    133.6598% accuracy
1–21 of 21
1

Posts

Aussie72 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Bring Me To Life Easy · 2 years ago
    146.37
  2. 22nd
    The Perks of Being a Wallflower Hard · 2 years ago
    142.41
  3. 33rd
    You've Got Time Medium · 2 years ago
    139.42
  4. 4
    Vanity Fair Medium · 2 years ago
    137.90
  5. 5
    A Game of Thrones Medium · 2 years ago
    133.65
  6. 6
    Seven Seas Medium · 2 years ago
    133.57
  7. 7
    Great Expectations Easy · 2 years ago
    131.15
  8. 8
    Civilization IV Easy · 2 years ago
    131.06
  9. 9
    The 4-Hour Workweek Medium · 2 years ago
    129.11
  10. 10
    Discourse on Method and Meditations Medium · 2 years ago
    127.95
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password