TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

Akshat

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM36.50
35.48Up 1.02
Accuracy89.20%
90.32%Down 1.12
Errors per race26.80
23.35Up 3.45

Highest WPM
56.39
Races played
65
Races won
59
Win rate
91%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • A Brief History of TimeMedium · 2 years ago
    50.7090% accuracy
  • Code GeassEasy · 2 years ago
    45.7787% accuracy
  • My Youth Romantic Comedy is Wrong, as I ExpectedEasy · 2 years ago
    53.4593% accuracy
  • NetworkHard · 2 years ago
    46.8091% accuracy
  • The Breakfast ClubHard · 2 years ago
    43.7492% accuracy
  • Disruption of PeaceEasy · 2 years ago
    56.3995% accuracy
  • Never Let Me GoEasy · 2 years ago
    38.7685% accuracy
  • Dr. Horrible's Singalong BlogEasy · 2 years ago
    44.3691% accuracy
  • Chrono TriggerEasy · 2 years ago
    44.2491% accuracy
  • I and IMedium · 2 years ago
    43.8592% accuracy
  • The RecruitHard · 2 years ago
    41.4392% accuracy
  • Fahrenheit 451Easy · 2 years ago
    42.5591% accuracy
  • HumanEasy · 2 years ago
    35.7291% accuracy
  • Let's Never Be Apart AgainEasy · 2 years ago
    28.4985% accuracy
  • A Brief History of TimeMedium · 2 years ago
    32.6389% accuracy
  • War and PeaceEasy · 2 years ago
    24.2882% accuracy
  • Death NoteMedium · 2 years ago
    33.4892% accuracy
  • Morning Has BrokenEasy · 2 years ago
    30.8589% accuracy
  • And the Mountains EchoedEasy · 2 years ago
    27.7689% accuracy
  • Saint Genet, Actor and MartyrMedium · 2 years ago
    29.6088% accuracy
  • Computer Graphics: Principles and PracticeMedium · 2 years ago
    28.2989% accuracy
  • The FountainEasy · 2 years ago
    26.6590% accuracy
  • A Day in the LifeMedium · 2 years ago
    23.9386% accuracy
  • True DetectiveEasy · 2 years ago
    28.3188% accuracy
  • The Book of DisquietMedium · 2 years ago
    10.5282% accuracy
1–25 of 65
123

Posts

Akshat has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Disruption of Peace Easy · 2 years ago
    56.39
  2. 22nd
    My Youth Romantic Comedy is Wrong, as I Expected Easy · 2 years ago
    53.45
  3. 33rd
    A Brief History of Time Medium · 2 years ago
    50.70
  4. 4
    Network Hard · 2 years ago
    46.80
  5. 5
    Code Geass Easy · 2 years ago
    45.77
  6. 6
    Dr. Horrible's Singalong Blog Easy · 2 years ago
    44.36
  7. 7
    Chrono Trigger Easy · 2 years ago
    44.24
  8. 8
    I and I Medium · 2 years ago
    43.85
  9. 9
    The Breakfast Club Hard · 2 years ago
    43.74
  10. 10
    Fahrenheit 451 Easy · 2 years ago
    42.55
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password