TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

Aahaan

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM138.62
138.620.00
Accuracy97.16%
97.16%0.00
Errors per race5.24
5.240.00

Highest WPM
159.40
Races played
25
Races won
25
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Ed WoodEasy · 2 years ago
    131.5493% accuracy
  • The Arabian NightsEasy · 2 years ago
    153.04100% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnMedium · 2 years ago
    131.3197% accuracy
  • The Truth as Told by Mason ButtleEasy · 2 years ago
    130.0095% accuracy
  • Sports NightEasy · 2 years ago
    149.5199% accuracy
  • Dust: An Elysian TailEasy · 2 years ago
    126.4998% accuracy
  • The AnalectsEasy · 2 years ago
    129.2997% accuracy
  • Ain't No Mountain High EnoughEasy · 2 years ago
    134.7797% accuracy
  • No ChildrenEasy · 2 years ago
    134.5798% accuracy
  • Swamp ThingEasy · 2 years ago
    141.7198% accuracy
  • Charlie and the Chocolate FactoryEasy · 2 years ago
    132.3997% accuracy
  • Good Will HuntingEasy · 2 years ago
    142.6897% accuracy
  • Basic WritingsEasy · 2 years ago
    130.2498% accuracy
  • Madame BovaryEasy · 2 years ago
    156.9999% accuracy
  • Invisible ManEasy · 2 years ago
    133.7899% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 2 years ago
    157.60100% accuracy
  • Carlos and the SkunkHard · 2 years ago
    125.9195% accuracy
  • De ProfundisEasy · 2 years ago
    159.40100% accuracy
  • HolesEasy · 2 years ago
    128.2596% accuracy
  • TwilightEasy · 2 years ago
    151.8798% accuracy
  • It Must Have Been LoveEasy · 2 years ago
    144.0097% accuracy
  • Hey JudeEasy · 2 years ago
    131.9094% accuracy
  • The NecromancerEasy · 2 years ago
    122.4993% accuracy
  • The Arabian NightsEasy · 2 years ago
    143.1298% accuracy
  • BrainiacEasy · 2 years ago
    142.6896% accuracy
1–25 of 25
1

Posts

Aahaan has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    De Profundis Easy · 2 years ago
    159.40
  2. 22nd
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 2 years ago
    157.60
  3. 33rd
    Madame Bovary Easy · 2 years ago
    156.99
  4. 4
    The Arabian Nights Easy · 2 years ago
    153.04
  5. 5
    Twilight Easy · 2 years ago
    151.87
  6. 6
    Sports Night Easy · 2 years ago
    149.51
  7. 7
    It Must Have Been Love Easy · 2 years ago
    144.00
  8. 8
    The Arabian Nights Easy · 2 years ago
    143.12
  9. 9
    Brainiac Easy · 2 years ago
    142.68
  10. 10
    Good Will Hunting Easy · 2 years ago
    142.68
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password