TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

A

ANDREW_TCHS

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM126.32
126.320.00
Accuracy96.48%
96.48%0.00
Errors per race5.56
5.560.00

Highest WPM
149.03
Races played
25
Races won
25
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • King's Quest IEasy · 5 years ago
    143.64100% accuracy
  • Under The BridgeEasy · 5 years ago
    104.8690% accuracy
  • Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny SayingsEasy · 5 years ago
    148.05100% accuracy
  • The Born IdentityEasy · 5 years ago
    133.33100% accuracy
  • David CopperfieldEasy · 5 years ago
    148.15100% accuracy
  • The Lord of the RingsEasy · 5 years ago
    123.1698% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 5 years ago
    130.6997% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeEasy · 5 years ago
    126.5293% accuracy
  • Hollow ManEasy · 5 years ago
    131.2098% accuracy
  • Notes to the Future: Words of WisdomEasy · 5 years ago
    149.03100% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 5 years ago
    132.1599% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeEasy · 5 years ago
    109.4389% accuracy
  • Mad MenEasy · 5 years ago
    143.28100% accuracy
  • Don't BreatheEasy · 5 years ago
    139.13100% accuracy
  • HeathensEasy · 5 years ago
    128.0097% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 5 years ago
    111.7295% accuracy
  • Romantic QuoteEasy · 5 years ago
    114.8193% accuracy
  • American PieEasy · 5 years ago
    114.5592% accuracy
  • SuitsEasy · 5 years ago
    122.4597% accuracy
  • NightlightEasy · 5 years ago
    130.5595% accuracy
  • Gilmore GirlsEasy · 5 years ago
    136.5598% accuracy
  • A Long Walk to FreedomMedium · 5 years ago
    124.5297% accuracy
  • Million ReasonsEasy · 5 years ago
    107.6198% accuracy
  • Scarlet Heart RyeoMedium · 5 years ago
    85.2892% accuracy
  • Bring Me To LifeEasy · 5 years ago
    119.4094% accuracy
1–25 of 25
1

Posts

ANDREW_TCHS has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Notes to the Future: Words of Wisdom Easy · 5 years ago
    149.03
  2. 22nd
    David Copperfield Easy · 5 years ago
    148.15
  3. 33rd
    Funny Quotes: Slightly Twisted Words of Wisdom & Other Funny Sayings Easy · 5 years ago
    148.05
  4. 4
    King's Quest I Easy · 5 years ago
    143.64
  5. 5
    Mad Men Easy · 5 years ago
    143.28
  6. 6
    Don't Breathe Easy · 5 years ago
    139.13
  7. 7
    Gilmore Girls Easy · 5 years ago
    136.55
  8. 8
    The Born Identity Easy · 5 years ago
    133.33
  9. 9
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 5 years ago
    132.15
  10. 10
    Hollow Man Easy · 5 years ago
    131.20
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password