TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

2

2nd5000

Joined 3 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM129.70
123.49Up 6.21
Accuracy99.48%
98.68%Up 0.80
Errors per race0.60
2.00Down 1.40

Highest WPM
162.11
Races played
225
Races won
225
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Unweaving the Rainbow: Science, Delusion and the Appetite for WonderEasy · 3 months ago
    135.5298% accuracy
  • Ocean EyesEasy · 3 months ago
    129.4099% accuracy
  • Good Will HuntingEasy · 3 months ago
    146.47100% accuracy
  • Finding LangstonEasy · 3 months ago
    123.48100% accuracy
  • Haroun and the Sea of StoriesEasy · 3 months ago
    121.2999% accuracy
  • Rhinestone CowboyEasy · 3 months ago
    121.7893% accuracy
  • Deus ExEasy · 3 months ago
    130.91100% accuracy
  • In My LifeEasy · 3 months ago
    148.50100% accuracy
  • Ocean EyesEasy · 3 months ago
    120.0099% accuracy
  • Person of InterestEasy · 3 months ago
    125.6199% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyEasy · 3 months ago
    120.0097% accuracy
  • Heart-Shaped BoxEasy · 3 months ago
    126.8697% accuracy
  • Lyrics: Writing Better Words for Your SongsEasy · 3 months ago
    111.4797% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeEasy · 3 months ago
    123.8397% accuracy
  • SilvertongueEasy · 3 months ago
    147.57100% accuracy
  • The StandEasy · 3 months ago
    109.3198% accuracy
  • UlyssesEasy · 3 months ago
    113.9099% accuracy
  • True DetectiveEasy · 3 months ago
    114.7899% accuracy
  • She's Leaving HomeEasy · 3 months ago
    103.1997% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneEasy · 3 months ago
    153.23100% accuracy
  • Twin PeaksEasy · 3 months ago
    115.7998% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 3 months ago
    112.3696% accuracy
  • True DetectiveEasy · 3 months ago
    146.67100% accuracy
  • Burning with Optimism's FlamesEasy · 3 months ago
    134.12100% accuracy
  • She's Always A WomanEasy · 3 months ago
    122.2196% accuracy
126–150 of 225
1…56789

Posts

2nd5000 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    5,001 Wisdom Quotations of Mike Murdock Easy · 3 months ago
    162.11
  2. 22nd
    Citizen Kane Easy · 3 months ago
    153.23
  3. 33rd
    The Arabian Nights Easy · 3 months ago
    150.45
  4. 4
    Stormy Weather Easy · 3 months ago
    150.00
  5. 5
    Vanity Fair Easy · 3 months ago
    149.03
  6. 6
    In My Life Easy · 3 months ago
    148.50
  7. 7
    The Magician's Nephew Easy · 3 months ago
    148.16
  8. 8
    Silvertongue Easy · 3 months ago
    147.57
  9. 9
    Twilight Easy · 3 months ago
    147.27
  10. 10
    True Detective Easy · 3 months ago
    146.67
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password