TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

Z

zero_2

Joined 9 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM103.47
102.85Up 0.62
Accuracy98.36%
98.34%Up 0.02
Errors per race4.76
4.86Down 0.10

Highest WPM
118.79
Races played
35
Races won
35
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesMedium · 9 months ago
    93.3399% accuracy
  • You vs. ThemEasy · 9 months ago
    101.54100% accuracy
  • The Handmaid's TaleEasy · 9 months ago
    106.2597% accuracy
  • The Empire Strikes BackMedium · 9 months ago
    103.8898% accuracy
  • Time After TimeEasy · 9 months ago
    98.7699% accuracy
  • DublinersMedium · 9 months ago
    95.3497% accuracy
  • Kung Fu PandaEasy · 9 months ago
    110.77100% accuracy
  • The BoxerMedium · 9 months ago
    97.9499% accuracy
  • Mrs. DallowayHard · 9 months ago
    101.8398% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsEasy · 9 months ago
    118.79100% accuracy
  • Garden StateHard · 9 months ago
    113.2098% accuracy
  • Wag the DogMedium · 9 months ago
    106.4399% accuracy
  • The AeneidEasy · 9 months ago
    110.84100% accuracy
  • A Supposedly Fun Thing I'll Never Do AgainHard · 9 months ago
    110.8399% accuracy
  • The Greatest Stories Never ToldMedium · 9 months ago
    103.4898% accuracy
  • The StrangerEasy · 9 months ago
    106.5497% accuracy
  • Surely You're Joking, Mr. Feynman!Medium · 9 months ago
    103.0798% accuracy
  • You SayEasy · 9 months ago
    108.2999% accuracy
  • Rich Dad Poor DadEasy · 9 months ago
    111.7296% accuracy
  • Initial D: Fifth StageHard · 9 months ago
    104.5899% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsHard · 9 months ago
    98.9098% accuracy
  • Wayne's World 2Easy · 9 months ago
    99.3998% accuracy
  • A New Era of Transformation in GhanaMedium · 9 months ago
    86.1598% accuracy
  • Top of the WorldEasy · 9 months ago
    101.1498% accuracy
  • What We Know About Acquisition of Adult LiteracyHard · 9 months ago
    93.7097% accuracy
1–25 of 35
12

Posts

zero_2 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 9 months ago
    118.79
  2. 22nd
    Garden State Hard · 9 months ago
    113.20
  3. 33rd
    A.M. 180 Medium · 9 months ago
    112.50
  4. 4
    Rich Dad Poor Dad Easy · 9 months ago
    111.72
  5. 5
    The Aeneid Easy · 9 months ago
    110.84
  6. 6
    A Supposedly Fun Thing I'll Never Do Again Hard · 9 months ago
    110.83
  7. 7
    Kung Fu Panda Easy · 9 months ago
    110.77
  8. 8
    You Say Easy · 9 months ago
    108.29
  9. 9
    Hollow Man Easy · 9 months ago
    106.96
  10. 10
    The Stranger Easy · 9 months ago
    106.54
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password