TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

Z

zOsayed

Joined 4 years ago

Typing is fun.

Age
18
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM125.56
123.49Up 2.07
Accuracy90.36%
89.94%Up 0.42
Errors per race27.24
28.39Down 1.15

Highest WPM
167.59
Races played
36
Races won
36
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Aquarius/Let the Sunshine InHard · 4 years ago
    118.3593% accuracy
  • Born on the Fourth of JulyMedium · 4 years ago
    163.64100% accuracy
  • Being Logical: A Guide to Good ThinkingMedium · 4 years ago
    98.7183% accuracy
  • PRIDE.Medium · 4 years ago
    96.3689% accuracy
  • Apathy and Other Small VictoriesHard · 4 years ago
    119.3690% accuracy
  • The Dark Knight RisesEasy · 4 years ago
    133.5193% accuracy
  • Center of the SunEasy · 4 years ago
    166.83100% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeHard · 4 years ago
    137.7595% accuracy
  • She's Always A WomanEasy · 4 years ago
    163.2897% accuracy
  • My Life and WorkEasy · 4 years ago
    122.9390% accuracy
  • The Wizard of OzMedium · 4 years ago
    101.8189% accuracy
  • Pushing DaisiesMedium · 4 years ago
    124.7289% accuracy
  • The Imitation GameEasy · 4 years ago
    146.2186% accuracy
  • Wuthering HeightsEasy · 4 years ago
    167.59100% accuracy
  • Word FreakEasy · 4 years ago
    112.6188% accuracy
  • DublinersMedium · 4 years ago
    94.7685% accuracy
  • Baby I'm YoursEasy · 4 years ago
    103.6189% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 4 years ago
    116.6082% accuracy
  • The SopranosMedium · 4 years ago
    144.0095% accuracy
  • End PoemMedium · 4 years ago
    118.4485% accuracy
  • The FlashMedium · 4 years ago
    90.2678% accuracy
  • Game of ThronesHard · 4 years ago
    118.5588% accuracy
  • A Walk to RememberEasy · 4 years ago
    127.8193% accuracy
  • I Robot, You JaneHard · 4 years ago
    136.1394% accuracy
  • Heimdalsgate Like a Promethean CurseHard · 4 years ago
    115.1288% accuracy
1–25 of 36
12

Posts

zOsayed has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Wuthering Heights Easy · 4 years ago
    167.59
  2. 22nd
    Center of the Sun Easy · 4 years ago
    166.83
  3. 33rd
    Born on the Fourth of July Medium · 4 years ago
    163.64
  4. 4
    She's Always A Woman Easy · 4 years ago
    163.28
  5. 5
    The Imitation Game Easy · 4 years ago
    146.21
  6. 6
    The Sopranos Medium · 4 years ago
    144.00
  7. 7
    The Catcher in the Rye Hard · 4 years ago
    137.75
  8. 8
    Meitantei Conan Easy · 4 years ago
    136.88
  9. 9
    I Robot, You Jane Hard · 4 years ago
    136.13
  10. 10
    The Dark Knight Rises Easy · 4 years ago
    133.51
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password