TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

Y

yeolmae

Joined 2 years ago

jobless

Age
15
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM71.95
72.26Down 0.31
Accuracy94.52%
94.62%Down 0.10
Errors per race14.88
14.54Up 0.34

Highest WPM
91.51
Races played
26
Races won
25
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Twin PeaksHard · 2 years ago
    75.4093% accuracy
  • SeinfeldHard · 2 years ago
    80.4697% accuracy
  • Technical EducationMedium · 2 years ago
    73.6896% accuracy
  • Infinite JestEasy · 2 years ago
    80.3393% accuracy
  • With or Without YouEasy · 2 years ago
    74.6996% accuracy
  • If I Ruled the WorldMedium · 2 years ago
    71.0594% accuracy
  • Morning Has BrokenEasy · 2 years ago
    85.9996% accuracy
  • PortalEasy · 2 years ago
    76.8695% accuracy
  • Impressions of a War CorrespondentHard · 2 years ago
    71.7795% accuracy
  • The Subtle KnifeHard · 2 years ago
    75.2095% accuracy
  • The Wolf ManEasy · 2 years ago
    84.1096% accuracy
  • Barney MillerMedium · 2 years ago
    67.4895% accuracy
  • Haroun and the Sea of StoriesMedium · 2 years ago
    71.6896% accuracy
  • A Dance with DragonsEasy · 2 years ago
    55.0095% accuracy
  • Don't Go Home Without MeMedium · 2 years ago
    35.5988% accuracy
  • My Life and WorkEasy · 2 years ago
    41.8393% accuracy
  • In My LifeEasy · 2 years ago
    81.3796% accuracy
  • ParasiteHard · 2 years ago
    69.8793% accuracy
  • The Handmaid's TaleEasy · 2 years ago
    71.3392% accuracy
  • The IliadMedium · 2 years ago
    71.3194% accuracy
  • A Random Walk Down Wall StreetHard · 2 years ago
    72.0394% accuracy
  • Parks and RecreationMedium · 2 years ago
    81.5196% accuracy
  • The Poet XEasy · 2 years ago
    91.5199% accuracy
  • Star WarsEasy · 2 years ago
    68.6391% accuracy
  • PoisonEasy · 2 years ago
    70.1195% accuracy
1–25 of 26
12

Posts

yeolmae has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Poet X Easy · 2 years ago
    91.51
  2. 22nd
    Morning Has Broken Easy · 2 years ago
    85.99
  3. 33rd
    The Wolf Man Easy · 2 years ago
    84.10
  4. 4
    Parks and Recreation Medium · 2 years ago
    81.51
  5. 5
    In My Life Easy · 2 years ago
    81.37
  6. 6
    Seinfeld Hard · 2 years ago
    80.46
  7. 7
    Infinite Jest Easy · 2 years ago
    80.33
  8. 8
    Vanity Fair Medium · 2 years ago
    80.00
  9. 9
    Portal Easy · 2 years ago
    76.86
  10. 10
    Twin Peaks Hard · 2 years ago
    75.40
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password