TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

V

vienna_2

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM147.08
149.25Down 2.17
Accuracy94.04%
93.95%Up 0.09
Errors per race17.88
16.46Up 1.42

Highest WPM
196.36
Races played
76
Races won
76
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Sonnet 18Easy · 1 year ago
    179.05100% accuracy
  • Culture ShockEasy · 1 year ago
    191.29100% accuracy
  • True Love Will Find You in the EndMedium · 1 year ago
    129.2392% accuracy
  • Rock 'n' Roll (Will Take You to the Mountain)Easy · 1 year ago
    145.7195% accuracy
  • Raising Smart Kids for DummiesHard · 1 year ago
    162.2798% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsMedium · 1 year ago
    146.8893% accuracy
  • A Woman of No ImportanceEasy · 1 year ago
    133.2296% accuracy
  • The 4-Hour WorkweekMedium · 1 year ago
    151.8894% accuracy
  • Umineko WHEN THEY CRY Episode 2: Turn of the Golden WitchMedium · 1 year ago
    142.3996% accuracy
  • Trading PlacesMedium · 1 year ago
    134.4288% accuracy
  • The Dragon PrinceMedium · 1 year ago
    158.0597% accuracy
  • Going SoloMedium · 1 year ago
    123.2287% accuracy
  • The SpongeBob SquarePants MovieEasy · 1 year ago
    151.0293% accuracy
  • A Beautiful MindMedium · 1 year ago
    146.5997% accuracy
  • MoneyballMedium · 1 year ago
    138.9592% accuracy
  • RatatouilleHard · 1 year ago
    148.7595% accuracy
  • Bohemian Archive in Japanese RedHard · 1 year ago
    132.8691% accuracy
  • Moonwalking with EinsteinEasy · 1 year ago
    152.5791% accuracy
  • BeautifulMedium · 1 year ago
    123.2888% accuracy
  • The BoxerMedium · 1 year ago
    146.2389% accuracy
  • Blood MeridianHard · 1 year ago
    148.6296% accuracy
  • My Heart Will Go OnEasy · 1 year ago
    186.79100% accuracy
  • Vanity FairHard · 1 year ago
    133.7996% accuracy
  • Adventure TimeMedium · 1 year ago
    132.1293% accuracy
  • RomeMedium · 1 year ago
    137.7094% accuracy
1–25 of 76
1234

Posts

vienna_2 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    War and Peace Easy · 1 year ago
    196.36
  2. 22nd
    Ender's Game Easy · 1 year ago
    194.12
  3. 33rd
    Culture Shock Easy · 1 year ago
    191.29
  4. 4
    My Heart Will Go On Easy · 1 year ago
    186.79
  5. 5
    The Complete Calvin and Hobbes Hard · 1 year ago
    182.08
  6. 6
    Sonnet 18 Easy · 1 year ago
    179.05
  7. 7
    The 4-Hour Workweek Medium · 1 year ago
    178.52
  8. 8
    Walden Easy · 1 year ago
    175.38
  9. 9
    Time Medium · 1 year ago
    174.62
  10. 10
    Emotional Intelligence Hard · 1 year ago
    168.39
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password