TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

T

typrolee

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM50.30
50.300.00
Accuracy92.31%
92.31%0.00
Errors per race29.85
29.850.00

Highest WPM
57.65
Races played
13
Races won
12
Win rate
92%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Insects and DiseasesHard · 4 years ago
    51.3995% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverMedium · 4 years ago
    49.6294% accuracy
  • How Deep Is the Ocean?Hard · 4 years ago
    50.0592% accuracy
  • The Shawshank RedemptionHard · 4 years ago
    57.6597% accuracy
  • The StrangerHard · 4 years ago
    52.6794% accuracy
  • Mad MenHard · 4 years ago
    46.2791% accuracy
  • True DetectiveHard · 4 years ago
    41.1187% accuracy
  • Crime and PunishmentHard · 4 years ago
    43.2089% accuracy
  • Keyboarding Made Simple (1985)Medium · 4 years ago
    52.3488% accuracy
  • The Picture in the HouseMedium · 4 years ago
    57.5096% accuracy
  • RunEasy · 4 years ago
    51.3193% accuracy
  • HolidayMedium · 4 years ago
    48.9192% accuracy
  • ReasonsMedium · 4 years ago
    51.9392% accuracy
1–13 of 13
1

Posts

typrolee has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Shawshank Redemption Hard · 4 years ago
    57.65
  2. 22nd
    The Picture in the House Medium · 4 years ago
    57.50
  3. 33rd
    The Stranger Hard · 4 years ago
    52.67
  4. 4
    Keyboarding Made Simple (1985) Medium · 4 years ago
    52.34
  5. 5
    Reasons Medium · 4 years ago
    51.93
  6. 6
    Insects and Diseases Hard · 4 years ago
    51.39
  7. 7
    Run Easy · 4 years ago
    51.31
  8. 8
    How Deep Is the Ocean? Hard · 4 years ago
    50.05
  9. 9
    Taxi Driver Medium · 4 years ago
    49.62
  10. 10
    Holiday Medium · 4 years ago
    48.91
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password