TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

T

tclark1025

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM51.14
50.72Up 0.42
Accuracy94.36%
93.96%Up 0.40
Errors per race15.08
16.33Down 1.25

Highest WPM
65.38
Races played
27
Races won
26
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Groundhog DayMedium · 1 year ago
    46.0496% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Goblet of FireEasy · 1 year ago
    48.8498% accuracy
  • Civilization VEasy · 1 year ago
    65.38100% accuracy
  • J. S. Bach (Volume I)Hard · 1 year ago
    49.1396% accuracy
  • The ScientistEasy · 1 year ago
    45.5490% accuracy
  • Deus ExMedium · 1 year ago
    42.1587% accuracy
  • The Twilight ZoneHard · 1 year ago
    54.9198% accuracy
  • Being ThereEasy · 1 year ago
    56.1099% accuracy
  • UndergroundEasy · 1 year ago
    48.6694% accuracy
  • Straight UpEasy · 1 year ago
    58.4696% accuracy
  • I've Got You Under My SkinEasy · 1 year ago
    51.8393% accuracy
  • Daydream BelieverEasy · 1 year ago
    55.2795% accuracy
  • The OfficeEasy · 1 year ago
    52.4195% accuracy
  • The Sound of MusicEasy · 1 year ago
    56.9496% accuracy
  • The Complete Calvin and HobbesMedium · 1 year ago
    54.2497% accuracy
  • Keyboarding Made Simple (1985)Medium · 1 year ago
    51.5693% accuracy
  • Team of Rivals: The Political Genius of Abraham LincolnMedium · 1 year ago
    52.7498% accuracy
  • BioShock InfiniteMedium · 1 year ago
    48.3797% accuracy
  • Pushing DaisiesMedium · 1 year ago
    52.9196% accuracy
  • Xavier: Renegade AngelMedium · 1 year ago
    47.1795% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryHard · 1 year ago
    48.0691% accuracy
  • November RainMedium · 1 year ago
    41.3084% accuracy
  • Computing Machinery and IntelligenceHard · 1 year ago
    46.5190% accuracy
  • That's What Friends Are ForEasy · 1 year ago
    51.0891% accuracy
  • Skyline PigeonMedium · 1 year ago
    52.7894% accuracy
1–25 of 27
12

Posts

tclark1025 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Civilization V Easy · 1 year ago
    65.38
  2. 22nd
    Straight Up Easy · 1 year ago
    58.46
  3. 33rd
    The Sound of Music Easy · 1 year ago
    56.94
  4. 4
    Being There Easy · 1 year ago
    56.10
  5. 5
    Daydream Believer Easy · 1 year ago
    55.27
  6. 6
    The Twilight Zone Hard · 1 year ago
    54.91
  7. 7
    The Complete Calvin and Hobbes Medium · 1 year ago
    54.24
  8. 8
    Pushing Daisies Medium · 1 year ago
    52.91
  9. 9
    Skyline Pigeon Medium · 1 year ago
    52.78
  10. 10
    Team of Rivals: The Political Genius of Abraham Lincoln Medium · 1 year ago
    52.74
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password