TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

sumptuous_ramen

Joined 5 years ago

sussy among us from the imposter

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM114.69
114.690.00
Accuracy97.15%
97.15%0.00
Errors per race10.23
10.230.00

Highest WPM
128.00
Races played
13
Races won
13
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas!Hard · 5 years ago
    86.0088% accuracy
  • ...Ready For It?Hard · 5 years ago
    107.0097% accuracy
  • Boys and GirlsMedium · 5 years ago
    121.0099% accuracy
  • Listen to Your HeartMedium · 5 years ago
    122.0099% accuracy
  • CheersEasy · 5 years ago
    127.00100% accuracy
  • The Book of Five RingsEasy · 5 years ago
    123.0098% accuracy
  • A Wrinkle in TimeMedium · 5 years ago
    120.0097% accuracy
  • Wuthering HeightsEasy · 5 years ago
    126.00100% accuracy
  • Freaks and GeeksMedium · 5 years ago
    128.00100% accuracy
  • Anna KareninaEasy · 5 years ago
    105.0096% accuracy
  • Faith of My FathersMedium · 5 years ago
    119.0099% accuracy
  • The Wonder YearsMedium · 5 years ago
    113.0096% accuracy
  • Unweaving the Rainbow: Science, Delusion and the Appetite for WonderHard · 5 years ago
    94.0094% accuracy
1–13 of 13
1

Posts

sumptuous_ramen has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Freaks and Geeks Medium · 5 years ago
    128.00
  2. 22nd
    Cheers Easy · 5 years ago
    127.00
  3. 33rd
    Wuthering Heights Easy · 5 years ago
    126.00
  4. 4
    The Book of Five Rings Easy · 5 years ago
    123.00
  5. 5
    Listen to Your Heart Medium · 5 years ago
    122.00
  6. 6
    Boys and Girls Medium · 5 years ago
    121.00
  7. 7
    A Wrinkle in Time Medium · 5 years ago
    120.00
  8. 8
    Faith of My Fathers Medium · 5 years ago
    119.00
  9. 9
    The Wonder Years Medium · 5 years ago
    113.00
  10. 10
    ...Ready For It? Hard · 5 years ago
    107.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password