TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

slouma

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM143.52
143.520.00
Accuracy95.14%
95.14%0.00
Errors per race11.57
11.570.00

Highest WPM
295.44
Races played
7
Races won
7
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Grey's AcademyMedium · 1 year ago
    179.68100% accuracy
  • Real GeniusMedium · 1 year ago
    158.18100% accuracy
  • Fear and Loathing in Las VegasEasy · 1 year ago
    70.1566% accuracy
  • BelovedEasy · 1 year ago
    123.12100% accuracy
  • SeinfeldHard · 1 year ago
    295.44100% accuracy
  • The Man Who Fell to EarthHard · 1 year ago
    46.19100% accuracy
  • Losing My EdgeHard · 1 year ago
    131.87100% accuracy
1–7 of 7
1

Posts

slouma has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Seinfeld Hard · 1 year ago
    295.44
  2. 22nd
    Grey's Academy Medium · 1 year ago
    179.68
  3. 33rd
    Real Genius Medium · 1 year ago
    158.18
  4. 4
    Losing My Edge Hard · 1 year ago
    131.87
  5. 5
    Beloved Easy · 1 year ago
    123.12
  6. 6
    Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas Easy · 1 year ago
    70.15
  7. 7
    The Man Who Fell to Earth Hard · 1 year ago
    46.19
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password