TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

S

script_maker

Joined 1 week ago

your too late

Country
United States
Age
16
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM218.53
218.530.00
Accuracy99.76%
99.76%0.00
Errors per race0.81
0.810.00

Highest WPM
300.00
Races played
21
Races won
21
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Soul Lessons and Soul PurposeMedium · 1 week ago
    264.96100% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsMedium · 1 week ago
    185.31100% accuracy
  • Crime and PunishmentHard · 1 week ago
    277.89100% accuracy
  • Stir-Fry, Etc.: Meals for LifeHard · 1 week ago
    293.62100% accuracy
  • Jackie BrownHard · 1 week ago
    292.54100% accuracy
  • When You Are Engulfed in FlamesMedium · 1 week ago
    300.00100% accuracy
  • V for VendettaEasy · 1 week ago
    295.8199% accuracy
  • Seven SeasMedium · 1 week ago
    276.23100% accuracy
  • Chrono TriggerEasy · 1 week ago
    207.5099% accuracy
  • Forever YoungMedium · 1 week ago
    294.07100% accuracy
  • Never EnoughEasy · 1 week ago
    59.0099% accuracy
  • Grief CounselingEasy · 1 week ago
    248.3799% accuracy
  • HolidayMedium · 1 week ago
    243.72100% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteHard · 1 week ago
    299.37100% accuracy
  • Lords and LadiesMedium · 1 week ago
    163.78100% accuracy
  • BioShock InfiniteEasy · 1 week ago
    166.2999% accuracy
  • The General Theory of Employment, Interest, and MoneyHard · 1 week ago
    175.71100% accuracy
  • Me and You Together SongEasy · 1 week ago
    196.26100% accuracy
  • Poles ApartMedium · 1 week ago
    135.65100% accuracy
  • Change Your Life!: A Little Book of Big IdeasMedium · 1 week ago
    75.56100% accuracy
  • The Shawshank RedemptionEasy · 1 week ago
    137.48100% accuracy
1–21 of 21
1

Posts

script_maker has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    When You Are Engulfed in Flames Medium · 1 week ago
    300.00
  2. 22nd
    Don Quixote Hard · 1 week ago
    299.37
  3. 33rd
    V for Vendetta Easy · 1 week ago
    295.81
  4. 4
    Forever Young Medium · 1 week ago
    294.07
  5. 5
    Stir-Fry, Etc.: Meals for Life Hard · 1 week ago
    293.62
  6. 6
    Jackie Brown Hard · 1 week ago
    292.54
  7. 7
    Crime and Punishment Hard · 1 week ago
    277.89
  8. 8
    Seven Seas Medium · 1 week ago
    276.23
  9. 9
    Soul Lessons and Soul Purpose Medium · 1 week ago
    264.96
  10. 10
    Grief Counseling Easy · 1 week ago
    248.37
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password