TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

R

rudramann02

Joined 4 years ago

i dont know why everyone is beside me ????

Country
India
Age
7
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM21.49
21.52Down 0.03
Accuracy94.60%
94.77%Down 0.17
Errors per race8.64
8.50Up 0.14

Highest WPM
30.38
Races played
30
Races won
29
Win rate
97%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Invisible TouchEasy · 4 years ago
    24.1097% accuracy
  • Mad MenEasy · 4 years ago
    18.5588% accuracy
  • Endless DreamEasy · 4 years ago
    21.9695% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsEasy · 4 years ago
    20.5094% accuracy
  • DynamiteEasy · 4 years ago
    26.9287% accuracy
  • Dirty LaundryEasy · 4 years ago
    30.3892% accuracy
  • No Man's LandMedium · 4 years ago
    27.0690% accuracy
  • The City of EmberEasy · 4 years ago
    22.5592% accuracy
  • Alice's Adventures in WonderlandEasy · 4 years ago
    22.6097% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessEasy · 4 years ago
    23.2799% accuracy
  • See You at the Top: 25th Anniversary EditionEasy · 4 years ago
    20.4994% accuracy
  • Ain't No Mountain High EnoughEasy · 4 years ago
    19.1195% accuracy
  • The AnalectsEasy · 4 years ago
    23.7897% accuracy
  • FriendsEasy · 4 years ago
    22.0498% accuracy
  • Napoleon DynamiteEasy · 4 years ago
    18.5994% accuracy
  • Steins;GateEasy · 4 years ago
    16.0699% accuracy
  • FireflyEasy · 4 years ago
    19.0095% accuracy
  • Buffy the Vampire SlayerEasy · 4 years ago
    21.0095% accuracy
  • Pumped Up KicksEasy · 4 years ago
    24.9698% accuracy
  • This Is Water: Some Thoughts, Delivered on a Significant Occasion, about Living a Compassionate LifeEasy · 4 years ago
    20.1295% accuracy
  • MementoEasy · 4 years ago
    22.1498% accuracy
  • Grim FandangoEasy · 4 years ago
    18.3193% accuracy
  • The Tell-Tale HeartEasy · 4 years ago
    16.3696% accuracy
  • Groundhog DayMedium · 4 years ago
    18.6995% accuracy
  • The Rains Of CastamereEasy · 4 years ago
    18.7592% accuracy
1–25 of 30
12

Posts

rudramann02 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Dirty Laundry Easy · 4 years ago
    30.38
  2. 22nd
    No Man's Land Medium · 4 years ago
    27.06
  3. 33rd
    Dynamite Easy · 4 years ago
    26.92
  4. 4
    Alice's Adventures in Wonderland Medium · 4 years ago
    26.11
  5. 5
    Pumped Up Kicks Easy · 4 years ago
    24.96
  6. 6
    Invisible Touch Easy · 4 years ago
    24.10
  7. 7
    The Analects Easy · 4 years ago
    23.78
  8. 8
    Mostly Harmless Easy · 4 years ago
    23.27
  9. 9
    Alice's Adventures in Wonderland Easy · 4 years ago
    22.60
  10. 10
    The City of Ember Easy · 4 years ago
    22.55
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password