TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

R

refreshing

Joined 7 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM125.42
125.420.00
Accuracy96.25%
96.25%0.00
Errors per race4.75
4.750.00

Highest WPM
148.80
Races played
20
Races won
20
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • HatchetEasy · 7 months ago
    144.94100% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeEasy · 7 months ago
    118.7993% accuracy
  • 911 For PeaceEasy · 7 months ago
    102.8695% accuracy
  • GattacaEasy · 7 months ago
    122.2994% accuracy
  • Nature is Wonderful and SpectacularEasy · 7 months ago
    112.8095% accuracy
  • Don't Stop Believin'Easy · 7 months ago
    125.3997% accuracy
  • Heart-Shaped BoxEasy · 7 months ago
    135.9299% accuracy
  • The RiverEasy · 7 months ago
    124.6296% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsEasy · 7 months ago
    146.25100% accuracy
  • Maggie MayEasy · 7 months ago
    148.80100% accuracy
  • I'd Like To Teach The World To SingEasy · 7 months ago
    135.7999% accuracy
  • Out of AfricaEasy · 7 months ago
    133.4392% accuracy
  • InterstellarEasy · 7 months ago
    123.6692% accuracy
  • MeditationsEasy · 7 months ago
    136.1598% accuracy
  • The night's always waitingEasy · 7 months ago
    112.4294% accuracy
  • Love Quotes for the Ages. Specifically Ages 19-91.Easy · 7 months ago
    108.1897% accuracy
  • She Looks To MeEasy · 7 months ago
    122.3194% accuracy
  • Basic WritingsEasy · 7 months ago
    125.6598% accuracy
  • Harry Potter and the Order of the PhoenixEasy · 7 months ago
    115.7195% accuracy
  • Moonwalking with EinsteinEasy · 7 months ago
    112.4297% accuracy
1–20 of 20
1

Posts

refreshing has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Maggie May Easy · 7 months ago
    148.80
  2. 22nd
    The Fault in Our Stars Easy · 7 months ago
    146.25
  3. 33rd
    Hatchet Easy · 7 months ago
    144.94
  4. 4
    Meditations Easy · 7 months ago
    136.15
  5. 5
    Heart-Shaped Box Easy · 7 months ago
    135.92
  6. 6
    I'd Like To Teach The World To Sing Easy · 7 months ago
    135.79
  7. 7
    Out of Africa Easy · 7 months ago
    133.43
  8. 8
    Basic Writings Easy · 7 months ago
    125.65
  9. 9
    Don't Stop Believin' Easy · 7 months ago
    125.39
  10. 10
    The River Easy · 7 months ago
    124.62
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password