TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

Q

quanngu

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM65.31
62.71Up 2.60
Accuracy88.72%
88.93%Down 0.21
Errors per race30.72
29.75Up 0.97

Highest WPM
79.00
Races played
61
Races won
55
Win rate
90%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Anne of the IslandMedium · 5 years ago
    70.2493% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsMedium · 5 years ago
    76.4396% accuracy
  • Looking BackwardHard · 5 years ago
    60.7685% accuracy
  • Hard ChoicesEasy · 5 years ago
    68.0090% accuracy
  • The GodfatherHard · 5 years ago
    68.3187% accuracy
  • The SopranosHard · 5 years ago
    61.9486% accuracy
  • Chateau CascadeHard · 5 years ago
    60.2788% accuracy
  • Way of LifeMedium · 5 years ago
    68.8284% accuracy
  • Hawthorne and His MossesEasy · 5 years ago
    58.9486% accuracy
  • Where is My MindEasy · 5 years ago
    79.0090% accuracy
  • CheersEasy · 5 years ago
    73.2992% accuracy
  • Critical Thinking Skills for DummiesEasy · 5 years ago
    58.7181% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteMedium · 5 years ago
    73.6090% accuracy
  • Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More ProductiveEasy · 5 years ago
    41.5092% accuracy
  • Grief CounselingEasy · 5 years ago
    65.3290% accuracy
  • I Heard It Through the GrapevineEasy · 5 years ago
    66.2890% accuracy
  • InvictusEasy · 5 years ago
    66.7292% accuracy
  • Anne of Green GablesEasy · 5 years ago
    65.9088% accuracy
  • Where is My MindEasy · 5 years ago
    70.9393% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteEasy · 5 years ago
    72.1290% accuracy
  • So Far AwayEasy · 5 years ago
    71.2591% accuracy
  • War and PeaceEasy · 5 years ago
    46.1383% accuracy
  • A Tale of Two CitiesMedium · 5 years ago
    62.6988% accuracy
  • EverwoodHard · 5 years ago
    60.5986% accuracy
  • IssuesEasy · 5 years ago
    65.0387% accuracy
1–25 of 61
123

Posts

quanngu has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Where is My Mind Easy · 5 years ago
    79.00
  2. 22nd
    The Fault in Our Stars Medium · 5 years ago
    76.43
  3. 33rd
    Don't Breathe Easy · 5 years ago
    75.59
  4. 4
    Swing Low, Sweet Chariot Medium · 5 years ago
    73.78
  5. 5
    Don Quixote Medium · 5 years ago
    73.60
  6. 6
    Cheers Easy · 5 years ago
    73.29
  7. 7
    Don Quixote Easy · 5 years ago
    72.12
  8. 8
    So Far Away Easy · 5 years ago
    71.25
  9. 9
    Where is My Mind Easy · 5 years ago
    70.93
  10. 10
    Not Too Late Easy · 5 years ago
    70.65
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password