TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

P

progooner321

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM147.43
147.430.00
Accuracy98.00%
98.00%0.00
Errors per race5.22
5.220.00

Highest WPM
170.60
Races played
18
Races won
18
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • War and PeaceEasy · 1 year ago
    147.6998% accuracy
  • Every Single NightHard · 1 year ago
    147.4098% accuracy
  • J. S. Bach (Volume II)Hard · 1 year ago
    138.2997% accuracy
  • The Most Astounding FactHard · 1 year ago
    131.3197% accuracy
  • Self-RelianceMedium · 1 year ago
    145.6498% accuracy
  • Odd ThomasEasy · 1 year ago
    148.1498% accuracy
  • A Good Fall: StoriesHard · 1 year ago
    146.5799% accuracy
  • Jimi HendrixMedium · 1 year ago
    129.3095% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesEasy · 1 year ago
    166.51100% accuracy
  • The Stories of Anton ChekhovEasy · 1 year ago
    149.1698% accuracy
  • Two for the RoadMedium · 1 year ago
    140.3798% accuracy
  • The Wizard of OzEasy · 1 year ago
    160.00100% accuracy
  • Strawberry Fields ForeverEasy · 1 year ago
    160.3699% accuracy
  • Breaking BadEasy · 1 year ago
    121.5896% accuracy
  • How to Get What You WantEasy · 1 year ago
    145.9197% accuracy
  • American GodsMedium · 1 year ago
    147.4396% accuracy
  • STW Lesson #951Easy · 1 year ago
    157.50100% accuracy
  • Civil DisobedienceEasy · 1 year ago
    170.60100% accuracy
1–18 of 18
1

Posts

progooner321 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Civil Disobedience Easy · 1 year ago
    170.60
  2. 22nd
    A Game of Thrones Easy · 1 year ago
    166.51
  3. 33rd
    Strawberry Fields Forever Easy · 1 year ago
    160.36
  4. 4
    The Wizard of Oz Easy · 1 year ago
    160.00
  5. 5
    STW Lesson #951 Easy · 1 year ago
    157.50
  6. 6
    The Stories of Anton Chekhov Easy · 1 year ago
    149.16
  7. 7
    Odd Thomas Easy · 1 year ago
    148.14
  8. 8
    War and Peace Easy · 1 year ago
    147.69
  9. 9
    American Gods Medium · 1 year ago
    147.43
  10. 10
    Every Single Night Hard · 1 year ago
    147.40
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password