TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

P

pollland

Joined 5 years ago

im gay da ba dee da ba diee

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM90.39
90.390.00
Accuracy95.87%
95.87%0.00
Errors per race10.43
10.430.00

Highest WPM
108.00
Races played
23
Races won
23
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • SnatchEasy · 5 years ago
    99.0096% accuracy
  • When You Reach MeHard · 5 years ago
    104.0096% accuracy
  • Seasons ChangeEasy · 5 years ago
    99.00100% accuracy
  • Marriage StoryHard · 5 years ago
    85.0095% accuracy
  • Dock of the BayMedium · 5 years ago
    98.0095% accuracy
  • SupernaturalEasy · 5 years ago
    98.0095% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryEasy · 5 years ago
    92.0098% accuracy
  • ParalyzedHard · 5 years ago
    89.0095% accuracy
  • Mrs. DallowayMedium · 5 years ago
    84.0097% accuracy
  • The Things They CarriedMedium · 5 years ago
    87.0096% accuracy
  • Return of the JediMedium · 5 years ago
    85.0097% accuracy
  • Urban Tribes: A Generation Redefines Friendship, Family, and CommitmentMedium · 5 years ago
    83.0094% accuracy
  • Perhaps LoveMedium · 5 years ago
    106.00100% accuracy
  • Don QuixoteMedium · 5 years ago
    95.0095% accuracy
  • I'm Going To Marry YouMedium · 5 years ago
    99.0098% accuracy
  • TransformersEasy · 5 years ago
    108.00100% accuracy
  • The MagiciansHard · 5 years ago
    79.0093% accuracy
  • The Sound and the FuryEasy · 5 years ago
    87.0095% accuracy
  • AllentownEasy · 5 years ago
    72.0091% accuracy
  • James CameronEasy · 5 years ago
    70.0091% accuracy
  • Unlimited Memory: How to Use Advanced Learning Strategies to Learn Faster, Remember More and Be More ProductiveEasy · 5 years ago
    92.0098% accuracy
  • Field of DreamsEasy · 5 years ago
    73.0092% accuracy
  • Letter to Isaac H. Tiffany, 4 April 1819Medium · 5 years ago
    95.0098% accuracy
1–23 of 23
1

Posts

pollland has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Transformers Easy · 5 years ago
    108.00
  2. 22nd
    Perhaps Love Medium · 5 years ago
    106.00
  3. 33rd
    When You Reach Me Hard · 5 years ago
    104.00
  4. 4
    I'm Going To Marry You Medium · 5 years ago
    99.00
  5. 5
    Seasons Change Easy · 5 years ago
    99.00
  6. 6
    Snatch Easy · 5 years ago
    99.00
  7. 7
    Supernatural Easy · 5 years ago
    98.00
  8. 8
    Dock of the Bay Medium · 5 years ago
    98.00
  9. 9
    Letter to Isaac H. Tiffany, 4 April 1819 Medium · 5 years ago
    95.00
  10. 10
    Don Quixote Medium · 5 years ago
    95.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password