TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

N

nigga

Joined 3 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM96.07
96.070.00
Accuracy96.09%
96.09%0.00
Errors per race9.64
9.640.00

Highest WPM
106.88
Races played
11
Races won
11
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • EchoesMedium · 3 years ago
    77.9886% accuracy
  • The GodfatherEasy · 3 years ago
    105.6693% accuracy
  • The Last LectureEasy · 3 years ago
    105.8292% accuracy
  • Mastering Computer Typing (1995)Medium · 3 years ago
    99.10100% accuracy
  • MiddlemarchMedium · 3 years ago
    101.2096% accuracy
  • Camber of CuldiEasy · 3 years ago
    90.8298% accuracy
  • InheritanceHard · 3 years ago
    98.8298% accuracy
  • Dante's InfernoEasy · 3 years ago
    106.88100% accuracy
  • Detroit: Become HumanEasy · 3 years ago
    96.57100% accuracy
  • The Thing on the DoorstepHard · 3 years ago
    105.7398% accuracy
  • Breaking AwayMedium · 3 years ago
    68.1496% accuracy
1–11 of 11
1

Posts

nigga has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Dante's Inferno Easy · 3 years ago
    106.88
  2. 22nd
    The Last Lecture Easy · 3 years ago
    105.82
  3. 33rd
    The Thing on the Doorstep Hard · 3 years ago
    105.73
  4. 4
    The Godfather Easy · 3 years ago
    105.66
  5. 5
    Middlemarch Medium · 3 years ago
    101.20
  6. 6
    Mastering Computer Typing (1995) Medium · 3 years ago
    99.10
  7. 7
    Inheritance Hard · 3 years ago
    98.82
  8. 8
    Detroit: Become Human Easy · 3 years ago
    96.57
  9. 9
    Camber of Culdi Easy · 3 years ago
    90.82
  10. 10
    Echoes Medium · 3 years ago
    77.98
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password