TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

M

maxzera

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM101.66
101.660.00
Accuracy97.13%
97.13%0.00
Errors per race7.09
7.090.00

Highest WPM
120.00
Races played
23
Races won
23
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • East of EdenMedium · 10 months ago
    105.0098% accuracy
  • MantraEasy · 10 months ago
    110.71100% accuracy
  • WKRP in CincinnatiEasy · 2 years ago
    99.35100% accuracy
  • Great ExpectationsEasy · 2 years ago
    102.9895% accuracy
  • Dream OnEasy · 2 years ago
    91.7298% accuracy
  • Breaking AwayMedium · 2 years ago
    82.5796% accuracy
  • Cannery RowMedium · 2 years ago
    95.7698% accuracy
  • This Is Water: Some Thoughts, Delivered on a Significant Occasion, about Living a Compassionate LifeEasy · 2 years ago
    105.8598% accuracy
  • The ScientistEasy · 2 years ago
    107.6499% accuracy
  • The PitEasy · 2 years ago
    89.3292% accuracy
  • River Take MeMedium · 2 years ago
    97.5096% accuracy
  • The West WingMedium · 2 years ago
    81.2093% accuracy
  • The GodfatherHard · 2 years ago
    99.1795% accuracy
  • Mad MenMedium · 2 years ago
    109.7198% accuracy
  • Keyboarding Made Simple (1985)Medium · 2 years ago
    112.2699% accuracy
  • LimelightMedium · 2 years ago
    116.44100% accuracy
  • Dark SoulsHard · 2 years ago
    102.2597% accuracy
  • An Inconvenient TruthHard · 2 years ago
    100.3894% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesMedium · 2 years ago
    111.3598% accuracy
  • (Nothing But) FlowersEasy · 2 years ago
    93.1392% accuracy
  • Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom PainHard · 2 years ago
    92.8398% accuracy
  • Fargo (TV)Easy · 2 years ago
    120.00100% accuracy
  • SpartacusEasy · 2 years ago
    111.06100% accuracy
1–23 of 23
1

Posts

maxzera has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Fargo (TV) Easy · 2 years ago
    120.00
  2. 22nd
    Limelight Medium · 2 years ago
    116.44
  3. 33rd
    Keyboarding Made Simple (1985) Medium · 2 years ago
    112.26
  4. 4
    A Game of Thrones Medium · 2 years ago
    111.35
  5. 5
    Spartacus Easy · 2 years ago
    111.06
  6. 6
    Mantra Easy · 10 months ago
    110.71
  7. 7
    Mad Men Medium · 2 years ago
    109.71
  8. 8
    The Scientist Easy · 2 years ago
    107.64
  9. 9
    This Is Water: Some Thoughts, Delivered on a Significant Occasion, about Living a Compassionate Life Easy · 2 years ago
    105.85
  10. 10
    East of Eden Medium · 10 months ago
    105.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password