TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

L

loxlXXXlxol

Joined 7 months ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Age
15

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM90.35
90.350.00
Accuracy91.62%
91.62%0.00
Errors per race18.15
18.150.00

Highest WPM
117.80
Races played
13
Races won
12
Win rate
92%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Neighborhood #1 (Tunnels)Easy · 7 months ago
    106.1899% accuracy
  • Sawdust and TinselMedium · 7 months ago
    86.6992% accuracy
  • Stay ReadyEasy · 7 months ago
    96.3292% accuracy
  • Front DeskEasy · 7 months ago
    117.8097% accuracy
  • Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)Easy · 7 months ago
    81.5093% accuracy
  • The WallMedium · 7 months ago
    88.5392% accuracy
  • Wednesday Morning, 3 A.M.Easy · 7 months ago
    106.5397% accuracy
  • Letter from an Unknown WomanEasy · 7 months ago
    76.1987% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 7 months ago
    99.8296% accuracy
  • BoJack HorsemanEasy · 7 months ago
    64.5280% accuracy
  • Being ThereMedium · 7 months ago
    68.0682% accuracy
  • Order, Order! The Rise and Fall of Political DrinkingHard · 7 months ago
    85.7491% accuracy
  • Juicing for Life: A Guide to the Benefits of Fresh Fruit and Vegetable JuicingMedium · 7 months ago
    96.6293% accuracy
1–13 of 13
1

Posts

loxlXXXlxol has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Front Desk Easy · 7 months ago
    117.80
  2. 22nd
    Wednesday Morning, 3 A.M. Easy · 7 months ago
    106.53
  3. 33rd
    Neighborhood #1 (Tunnels) Easy · 7 months ago
    106.18
  4. 4
    The Lord of The Rings Easy · 7 months ago
    99.82
  5. 5
    Juicing for Life: A Guide to the Benefits of Fresh Fruit and Vegetable Juicing Medium · 7 months ago
    96.62
  6. 6
    Stay Ready Easy · 7 months ago
    96.32
  7. 7
    The Wall Medium · 7 months ago
    88.53
  8. 8
    Sawdust and Tinsel Medium · 7 months ago
    86.69
  9. 9
    Order, Order! The Rise and Fall of Political Drinking Hard · 7 months ago
    85.74
  10. 10
    Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This) Easy · 7 months ago
    81.50
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password