TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

L

lorie

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM43.38
43.380.00
Accuracy91.18%
91.18%0.00
Errors per race25.47
25.470.00

Highest WPM
53.15
Races played
17
Races won
16
Win rate
94%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • PsychoMedium · 2 years ago
    37.8588% accuracy
  • Of StudiesEasy · 2 years ago
    53.1596% accuracy
  • The Night CircusMedium · 2 years ago
    50.9093% accuracy
  • Boy Meets WorldMedium · 2 years ago
    43.0387% accuracy
  • The IliadHard · 2 years ago
    44.6395% accuracy
  • Last DanceMedium · 2 years ago
    48.0090% accuracy
  • Nineteen Eighty FourEasy · 2 years ago
    48.6894% accuracy
  • Office SpaceMedium · 2 years ago
    48.1694% accuracy
  • Earth: An Introduction to Physical Geology (12th Edition)Medium · 2 years ago
    49.2193% accuracy
  • Field of DreamsMedium · 2 years ago
    49.3594% accuracy
  • Avatar the Last AirbenderMedium · 2 years ago
    37.4789% accuracy
  • The Urth of the New SunMedium · 2 years ago
    43.5489% accuracy
  • Buffy the Vampire SlayerMedium · 2 years ago
    45.2189% accuracy
  • The RecruitHard · 2 years ago
    42.8491% accuracy
  • Fawlty TowersEasy · 2 years ago
    43.3089% accuracy
  • The Stories: Contemporary Short Fiction Written in EnglishMedium · 2 years ago
    28.7393% accuracy
  • Rocky BalboaHard · 2 years ago
    23.4986% accuracy
1–17 of 17
1

Posts

lorie has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Of Studies Easy · 2 years ago
    53.15
  2. 22nd
    The Night Circus Medium · 2 years ago
    50.90
  3. 33rd
    Field of Dreams Medium · 2 years ago
    49.35
  4. 4
    Earth: An Introduction to Physical Geology (12th Edition) Medium · 2 years ago
    49.21
  5. 5
    Nineteen Eighty Four Easy · 2 years ago
    48.68
  6. 6
    Office Space Medium · 2 years ago
    48.16
  7. 7
    Last Dance Medium · 2 years ago
    48.00
  8. 8
    Buffy the Vampire Slayer Medium · 2 years ago
    45.21
  9. 9
    The Iliad Hard · 2 years ago
    44.63
  10. 10
    The Urth of the New Sun Medium · 2 years ago
    43.54
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password