TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

L

learner_for_sure

Joined 1 year ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM77.98
80.60Down 2.62
Accuracy94.32%
93.85%Up 0.47
Errors per race14.40
15.17Down 0.77

Highest WPM
104.59
Races played
41
Races won
39
Win rate
95%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • QuestionsMedium · 1 year ago
    78.5398% accuracy
  • The Wall Street ShuffleEasy · 1 year ago
    36.1896% accuracy
  • Of Mice and MenEasy · 1 year ago
    92.7098% accuracy
  • Lessons in LoveEasy · 1 year ago
    90.8198% accuracy
  • Baby I'm YoursEasy · 1 year ago
    71.2888% accuracy
  • The Fellowship of the RingEasy · 1 year ago
    88.2194% accuracy
  • The Worst Band in the WorldMedium · 1 year ago
    77.7094% accuracy
  • How to Win Friends and Influence PeopleMedium · 1 year ago
    82.6996% accuracy
  • Maniac MageeHard · 1 year ago
    72.1893% accuracy
  • Alexander HamiltonMedium · 1 year ago
    82.3297% accuracy
  • The Catcher in the RyeMedium · 1 year ago
    89.7995% accuracy
  • Dust: An Elysian TailEasy · 1 year ago
    74.5293% accuracy
  • Skyway AvenueMedium · 1 year ago
    80.7092% accuracy
  • BrainiacEasy · 1 year ago
    57.8992% accuracy
  • The Return of the KingMedium · 1 year ago
    48.9591% accuracy
  • The Great GatsbyHard · 1 year ago
    82.4992% accuracy
  • The City of EmberHard · 1 year ago
    85.9696% accuracy
  • Grand Theft Auto VEasy · 1 year ago
    90.2195% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnMedium · 1 year ago
    90.5195% accuracy
  • Rolling StoneMedium · 1 year ago
    79.0296% accuracy
  • Tenki no koEasy · 1 year ago
    66.1590% accuracy
  • Can't feel my faceMedium · 1 year ago
    79.0693% accuracy
  • I Have A DreamEasy · 1 year ago
    81.6396% accuracy
  • I Am AustralianEasy · 1 year ago
    86.2994% accuracy
  • Airplane!Medium · 1 year ago
    83.6496% accuracy
1–25 of 41
12

Posts

learner_for_sure has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Citizen Kane Easy · 1 year ago
    104.59
  2. 22nd
    Transformers: Dark of the Moon Easy · 1 year ago
    103.27
  3. 33rd
    Out of Africa Easy · 1 year ago
    94.93
  4. 4
    Of Human Bondage Medium · 1 year ago
    93.62
  5. 5
    Of Mice and Men Easy · 1 year ago
    92.70
  6. 6
    Lessons in Love Easy · 1 year ago
    90.81
  7. 7
    The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn Medium · 1 year ago
    90.51
  8. 8
    Grand Theft Auto V Easy · 1 year ago
    90.21
  9. 9
    The Catcher in the Rye Medium · 1 year ago
    89.79
  10. 10
    Youngblood Easy · 1 year ago
    89.08
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password