TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

K

kpopPutin69

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM82.50
83.80Down 1.30
Accuracy95.92%
96.07%Down 0.15
Errors per race12.84
10.56Up 2.28

Highest WPM
102.95
Races played
156
Races won
156
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • ~Easy · 4 years ago
    83.0396% accuracy
  • Grand Theft Auto VEasy · 4 years ago
    71.8691% accuracy
  • Piano ManEasy · 4 years ago
    81.8295% accuracy
  • My Name Is EarlHard · 4 years ago
    74.4595% accuracy
  • PaprikaHard · 4 years ago
    75.1494% accuracy
  • Let It HappenMedium · 4 years ago
    88.9599% accuracy
  • One Flew Over the Cuckoo's NestMedium · 4 years ago
    72.8892% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsMedium · 4 years ago
    102.37100% accuracy
  • The World As I See ItHard · 4 years ago
    83.6097% accuracy
  • RibbonHard · 4 years ago
    76.6595% accuracy
  • Paper Mario: Color SplashHard · 4 years ago
    80.6698% accuracy
  • Sad LisaMedium · 4 years ago
    78.0596% accuracy
  • Catch-22Easy · 4 years ago
    88.5996% accuracy
  • TaxiEasy · 4 years ago
    95.55100% accuracy
  • Rolling StoneMedium · 4 years ago
    70.1897% accuracy
  • The Dark KnightHard · 4 years ago
    76.3294% accuracy
  • Cheap Psychological Tricks: How To Get What You Want and Be HappyMedium · 4 years ago
    67.9393% accuracy
  • The OfficeMedium · 4 years ago
    87.5795% accuracy
  • Pale Blue DotHard · 4 years ago
    79.2095% accuracy
  • Full Metal JacketMedium · 4 years ago
    87.2097% accuracy
  • The Night DiaryHard · 4 years ago
    80.0694% accuracy
  • Pride and PrejudiceEasy · 4 years ago
    96.9598% accuracy
  • Death NoteEasy · 4 years ago
    86.5299% accuracy
  • The Cruel PrinceEasy · 4 years ago
    102.95100% accuracy
  • The Adventures of Huckleberry FinnEasy · 4 years ago
    74.0792% accuracy
1–25 of 156
1234…7

Posts

kpopPutin69 has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The Cruel Prince Easy · 4 years ago
    102.95
  2. 22nd
    The Lord of The Rings Medium · 4 years ago
    102.37
  3. 33rd
    Pushing Daisies Medium · 4 years ago
    101.50
  4. 4
    Holes Easy · 4 years ago
    101.42
  5. 5
    The Power of Now Easy · 4 years ago
    98.23
  6. 6
    Infinite Jest Easy · 4 years ago
    98.18
  7. 7
    Commencement Address at Kenyon College, 21 May 2005 Easy · 4 years ago
    97.93
  8. 8
    Pride and Prejudice Easy · 4 years ago
    96.95
  9. 9
    Speed Secrets: Professional Race Driving Techniques Hard · 4 years ago
    96.89
  10. 10
    Taxi Easy · 4 years ago
    95.55
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password