TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

J

jonny5alive

Joined 5 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM117.52
117.520.00
Accuracy96.74%
96.74%0.00
Errors per race9.53
9.530.00

Highest WPM
135.17
Races played
19
Races won
19
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • A Clockwork OrangeMedium · 5 years ago
    100.6596% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsHard · 5 years ago
    120.8996% accuracy
  • The Floating FireMedium · 5 years ago
    90.8493% accuracy
  • The Four Agreements: A Practical Guide to Personal Freedom, A Toltec Wisdom BookMedium · 5 years ago
    113.6394% accuracy
  • Morning Has BrokenEasy · 5 years ago
    98.7392% accuracy
  • One Tree HillHard · 5 years ago
    122.0998% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIIEasy · 5 years ago
    115.8096% accuracy
  • In the Heat of the NightMedium · 5 years ago
    125.7997% accuracy
  • FirestoneEasy · 5 years ago
    128.1898% accuracy
  • Candle In The WindMedium · 5 years ago
    118.4896% accuracy
  • Thing Explainer: Complicated Stuff in Simple WordsMedium · 5 years ago
    124.4495% accuracy
  • The Social NetworkMedium · 5 years ago
    108.3197% accuracy
  • A Heartbreaking Work of Staggering GeniusEasy · 5 years ago
    135.17100% accuracy
  • Doctor WhoHard · 5 years ago
    109.9496% accuracy
  • Malcolm in the MiddleHard · 5 years ago
    120.0098% accuracy
  • AnthemEasy · 5 years ago
    124.34100% accuracy
  • HereditaryEasy · 5 years ago
    132.3899% accuracy
  • White NightsMedium · 5 years ago
    129.83100% accuracy
  • Chrono TriggerEasy · 5 years ago
    113.3797% accuracy
1–19 of 19
1

Posts

jonny5alive has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    A Heartbreaking Work of Staggering Genius Easy · 5 years ago
    135.17
  2. 22nd
    Hereditary Easy · 5 years ago
    132.38
  3. 33rd
    White Nights Medium · 5 years ago
    129.83
  4. 4
    Firestone Easy · 5 years ago
    128.18
  5. 5
    In the Heat of the Night Medium · 5 years ago
    125.79
  6. 6
    Thing Explainer: Complicated Stuff in Simple Words Medium · 5 years ago
    124.44
  7. 7
    Anthem Easy · 5 years ago
    124.34
  8. 8
    One Tree Hill Hard · 5 years ago
    122.09
  9. 9
    The Fault in Our Stars Hard · 5 years ago
    120.89
  10. 10
    Malcolm in the Middle Hard · 5 years ago
    120.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password