TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

I

imfasterthanallofyou

Joined 6 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM93.26
90.44Up 2.82
Accuracy95.84%
95.14%Up 0.70
Errors per race12.24
13.20Down 0.96

Highest WPM
124.92
Races played
49
Races won
47
Win rate
96%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Old College TryHard · 5 years ago
    102.2796% accuracy
  • Story of Seasons: Trio of TownsEasy · 5 years ago
    103.8997% accuracy
  • Galaxy SongHard · 5 years ago
    103.2296% accuracy
  • Imaginary HeroesEasy · 5 years ago
    96.5295% accuracy
  • First Inauguration of Franklin D. RooseveltMedium · 5 years ago
    60.6493% accuracy
  • Leaves of GrassMedium · 5 years ago
    124.9299% accuracy
  • Fargo (TV)Medium · 5 years ago
    98.0097% accuracy
  • RepublicHard · 5 years ago
    93.0093% accuracy
  • The Yellow WallpaperHard · 5 years ago
    97.0098% accuracy
  • Stairway to HeavenEasy · 5 years ago
    116.0098% accuracy
  • The LeopardMedium · 5 years ago
    95.0096% accuracy
  • SnatchEasy · 5 years ago
    98.0094% accuracy
  • I've Got You Under My SkinEasy · 5 years ago
    73.0096% accuracy
  • Ender's GameEasy · 5 years ago
    99.0099% accuracy
  • The Fault in Our StarsEasy · 5 years ago
    99.00100% accuracy
  • Civilization IVEasy · 5 years ago
    81.0099% accuracy
  • MemoryMedium · 5 years ago
    89.0095% accuracy
  • Hey YouMedium · 5 years ago
    65.0087% accuracy
  • Mostly HarmlessEasy · 5 years ago
    83.0094% accuracy
  • Danganronpa V3: Killing HarmonyMedium · 5 years ago
    96.0091% accuracy
  • The Elder Scrolls III: MorrowindMedium · 5 years ago
    99.00100% accuracy
  • The Thermodynamics of PizzaMedium · 5 years ago
    101.0096% accuracy
  • Hollow KnightHard · 6 years ago
    84.0095% accuracy
  • The Way of KingsHard · 6 years ago
    80.0093% accuracy
  • Hey JudeEasy · 6 years ago
    94.0099% accuracy
1–25 of 49
12

Posts

imfasterthanallofyou has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Leaves of Grass Medium · 5 years ago
    124.92
  2. 22nd
    Stairway to Heaven Easy · 5 years ago
    116.00
  3. 33rd
    The Great Gatsby Easy · 6 years ago
    109.00
  4. 4
    Hawthorne and His Mosses Easy · 6 years ago
    105.00
  5. 5
    Found Easy · 6 years ago
    104.00
  6. 6
    Story of Seasons: Trio of Towns Easy · 5 years ago
    103.89
  7. 7
    Galaxy Song Hard · 5 years ago
    103.22
  8. 8
    Old College Try Hard · 5 years ago
    102.27
  9. 9
    Of Mice and Men Hard · 6 years ago
    102.00
  10. 10
    The Thermodynamics of Pizza Medium · 5 years ago
    101.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password