TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

H

hotmama

Joined 5 years ago

Hotmama,

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM139.75
139.750.00
Accuracy93.88%
93.88%0.00
Errors per race16.44
16.440.00

Highest WPM
173.00
Races played
16
Races won
16
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Shawshank RedemptionHard · 5 years ago
    142.0095% accuracy
  • Before I ForgetEasy · 5 years ago
    116.0092% accuracy
  • Gang Leader for a Day: A Rogue Sociologist Takes to the StreetsEasy · 5 years ago
    144.0096% accuracy
  • Monsoon WeddingMedium · 5 years ago
    134.0089% accuracy
  • PredestinationEasy · 5 years ago
    166.00100% accuracy
  • White CollarMedium · 5 years ago
    173.00100% accuracy
  • The TrialEasy · 5 years ago
    120.0078% accuracy
  • DynamiteEasy · 5 years ago
    157.0093% accuracy
  • The OfficeEasy · 5 years ago
    152.00100% accuracy
  • The Lost WeekendMedium · 5 years ago
    126.0095% accuracy
  • American SplendorMedium · 5 years ago
    150.0095% accuracy
  • The Hitchhiker's Guide to the GalaxyEasy · 5 years ago
    125.0098% accuracy
  • Field of DreamsHard · 5 years ago
    120.0090% accuracy
  • The Two TowersHard · 5 years ago
    130.0092% accuracy
  • UlyssesMedium · 5 years ago
    158.0096% accuracy
  • A Game of ThronesMedium · 5 years ago
    123.0093% accuracy
1–16 of 16
1

Posts

  • He lost everything........................5 years ago
    33 comments

Records

  1. 11st
    White Collar Medium · 5 years ago
    173.00
  2. 22nd
    Predestination Easy · 5 years ago
    166.00
  3. 33rd
    Ulysses Medium · 5 years ago
    158.00
  4. 4
    Dynamite Easy · 5 years ago
    157.00
  5. 5
    The Office Easy · 5 years ago
    152.00
  6. 6
    American Splendor Medium · 5 years ago
    150.00
  7. 7
    Gang Leader for a Day: A Rogue Sociologist Takes to the Streets Easy · 5 years ago
    144.00
  8. 8
    The Shawshank Redemption Hard · 5 years ago
    142.00
  9. 9
    Monsoon Wedding Medium · 5 years ago
    134.00
  10. 10
    The Two Towers Hard · 5 years ago
    130.00
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password