TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

H

happy_meal

Joined 2 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM108.22
108.220.00
Accuracy93.75%
93.75%0.00
Errors per race21.06
21.060.00

Highest WPM
126.67
Races played
16
Races won
15
Win rate
94%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • The Wizard of OzHard · 2 years ago
    92.2590% accuracy
  • Set Fire to the RainMedium · 2 years ago
    111.7795% accuracy
  • UlyssesMedium · 2 years ago
    101.8291% accuracy
  • Citizen KaneMedium · 2 years ago
    98.9693% accuracy
  • WonderHard · 2 years ago
    114.8995% accuracy
  • On LibertyMedium · 2 years ago
    94.2089% accuracy
  • BooksMedium · 2 years ago
    112.1994% accuracy
  • The Stories: Contemporary Short Fiction Written in EnglishHard · 2 years ago
    106.6997% accuracy
  • 42Easy · 2 years ago
    106.4293% accuracy
  • Breaking BadEasy · 2 years ago
    92.5589% accuracy
  • Taxi DriverMedium · 2 years ago
    120.0094% accuracy
  • Grand Theft Auto VHard · 2 years ago
    113.7694% accuracy
  • AmphibiaEasy · 2 years ago
    126.67100% accuracy
  • The Reapers are the AngelsHard · 2 years ago
    116.6693% accuracy
  • Mrs. DallowayEasy · 2 years ago
    117.1998% accuracy
  • A-Tisket, A-TasketHard · 2 years ago
    105.4395% accuracy
1–16 of 16
1

Posts

happy_meal has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Amphibia Easy · 2 years ago
    126.67
  2. 22nd
    Taxi Driver Medium · 2 years ago
    120.00
  3. 33rd
    Mrs. Dalloway Easy · 2 years ago
    117.19
  4. 4
    The Reapers are the Angels Hard · 2 years ago
    116.66
  5. 5
    Wonder Hard · 2 years ago
    114.89
  6. 6
    Grand Theft Auto V Hard · 2 years ago
    113.76
  7. 7
    Books Medium · 2 years ago
    112.19
  8. 8
    Set Fire to the Rain Medium · 2 years ago
    111.77
  9. 9
    The Stories: Contemporary Short Fiction Written in English Hard · 2 years ago
    106.69
  10. 10
    42 Easy · 2 years ago
    106.42
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password