TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

G

gordon_ramsay

Joined 4 years ago

We don't know much about this person yet.

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM112.23
112.08Up 0.15
Accuracy96.68%
96.68%0.00
Errors per race9.52
9.32Up 0.20

Highest WPM
132.97
Races played
31
Races won
31
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • SoapEasy · 4 years ago
    99.8891% accuracy
  • The Godfather: Part IIIEasy · 4 years ago
    112.5596% accuracy
  • The MistMedium · 4 years ago
    100.5696% accuracy
  • Last DanceEasy · 4 years ago
    108.2895% accuracy
  • ArthurMedium · 4 years ago
    121.1098% accuracy
  • I'm Not A RobotMedium · 4 years ago
    116.5297% accuracy
  • AwakeningsHard · 4 years ago
    106.1294% accuracy
  • The Lord of The RingsEasy · 4 years ago
    126.12100% accuracy
  • A Great and Glorious Game: Baseball Writings of A. Bartlett GiamattiHard · 4 years ago
    116.5898% accuracy
  • When a Stranger CallsEasy · 4 years ago
    110.2098% accuracy
  • Wednesday Morning, 3 A.M.Easy · 4 years ago
    121.8498% accuracy
  • Little BrotherHard · 4 years ago
    102.9096% accuracy
  • Burning with Optimism's FlamesHard · 4 years ago
    109.2296% accuracy
  • HamletEasy · 4 years ago
    116.4395% accuracy
  • Consider PhlebasHard · 4 years ago
    112.4798% accuracy
  • Good MadnessMedium · 4 years ago
    120.4098% accuracy
  • Quick Access Reference for WritersMedium · 4 years ago
    105.0595% accuracy
  • Elektronik SupersonikEasy · 4 years ago
    123.83100% accuracy
  • SpongeBob SquarePantsHard · 4 years ago
    107.8999% accuracy
  • SpartacusEasy · 4 years ago
    115.3698% accuracy
  • The AeneidEasy · 4 years ago
    110.3294% accuracy
  • Mrs. DallowayMedium · 4 years ago
    108.8297% accuracy
  • DeadwoodEasy · 4 years ago
    101.2596% accuracy
  • The Time SongHard · 4 years ago
    99.1294% accuracy
  • Do not go gentle into that good nightEasy · 4 years ago
    132.97100% accuracy
1–25 of 31
12

Posts

gordon_ramsay has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    Do not go gentle into that good night Easy · 4 years ago
    132.97
  2. 22nd
    The Lord of The Rings Easy · 4 years ago
    126.12
  3. 33rd
    Elektronik Supersonik Easy · 4 years ago
    123.83
  4. 4
    Wednesday Morning, 3 A.M. Easy · 4 years ago
    121.84
  5. 5
    Arthur Medium · 4 years ago
    121.10
  6. 6
    Good Madness Medium · 4 years ago
    120.40
  7. 7
    The Hobbit Easy · 4 years ago
    119.29
  8. 8
    Alice's Adventures in Wonderland Medium · 4 years ago
    117.12
  9. 9
    A Great and Glorious Game: Baseball Writings of A. Bartlett Giamatti Hard · 4 years ago
    116.58
  10. 10
    I'm Not A Robot Medium · 4 years ago
    116.52
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password