TYPER.IO
Home Discuss Hiscores

Profile

F

fireheady

Joined 2 months ago

monkeytype 60s pb: 206wpm monkeytype 120s pb: 195wpm typeracer pb: 276wpm typegg nwpm: 180.53

Country
United States
Gender
Male

Overview

AverageLast 25 races
All timeChange
WPM166.95
166.950.00
Accuracy97.63%
97.63%0.00
Errors per race5.25
5.250.00

Highest WPM
190.19
Races played
8
Races won
8
Win rate
100%

Weak keys

No typing data yet.

Matches

  • Mr. Smith Goes to WashingtonEasy · 2 months ago
    147.43100% accuracy
  • The City of EmberEasy · 2 months ago
    190.19100% accuracy
  • The West WingEasy · 2 months ago
    182.4797% accuracy
  • It's Such a Beautiful DayMedium · 2 months ago
    145.9389% accuracy
  • Nerd vs. GeekEasy · 2 months ago
    162.8699% accuracy
  • The Social NetworkMedium · 2 months ago
    160.0098% accuracy
  • Meaning In LifeMedium · 2 months ago
    168.6798% accuracy
  • The End of EvangelionEasy · 2 months ago
    178.06100% accuracy
1–8 of 8
1

Posts

fireheady has not created any posts.

Records

  1. 11st
    The City of Ember Easy · 2 months ago
    190.19
  2. 22nd
    The West Wing Easy · 2 months ago
    182.47
  3. 33rd
    The End of Evangelion Easy · 2 months ago
    178.06
  4. 4
    Meaning In Life Medium · 2 months ago
    168.67
  5. 5
    Nerd vs. Geek Easy · 2 months ago
    162.86
  6. 6
    The Social Network Medium · 2 months ago
    160.00
  7. 7
    Mr. Smith Goes to Washington Easy · 2 months ago
    147.43
  8. 8
    It's Such a Beautiful Day Medium · 2 months ago
    145.93
TYPER.IO

© 2026 Typer.io · made by Jaden

Race

  • Quick Play
  • Solo
  • Private lobby

Community

  • Discussions
  • Hiscores
  • Discord

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Forgot password